Ledlenser NEO3

Price History
• Headlamp
• Output: 400 lm
• Beam distance: up to 80 m
• Runtime: up to 20 hrs
• Water-resistant (IP54 rating)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser NEO3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser NEO3 Blue/Black Running Head Torch – Lightweight, Powerful 400 Lumens 502718
Ledlenser NEO3 Blue/Black Running Head Torch – Lightweight, Powerful 400 Lumens, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£24.49
£26.49
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Base price: £24.49 / Unit
Lowest total price
Ledlenser NEO3 - Battery Powered Lightweight LED Head Torch, Running Headlight, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, Safety Rear Red Light, Reflective Headband, Up to 20 Hours Running Time (Blue/Black) 502718
PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser NEO3 is a compact & lightweight LED head light, with a powerful 400 lumens output, along with an impressive 80 meter luminous flux range, ideal for running, cycling & hiking ENDLESS BENEFITS: The reflective headband & red light feature help maintain vision in the dark, NEO3 benefits from a temperature control system preventing the LED light from overheating. ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Ledlenser NEO3 head lamp provides easy operation with three AAA batteries (supplied); integrated battery status indicator LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser NEO3 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 20 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser NEO3 LED headtorch warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
LEDLenser NEO3 Running Head Torch - Lime White LL502719
LEDLenser NEO3 Running Head Torch - Lime White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO3 Running Head Torch, 400 lm, AAA Battery, Lightweight 97g 502717
Swivel-mounted and focusable lamp-head for perfect illumination Vertical battery box for secure hold and wearing comfort Can also be used as a chest lamp with the chest belt (included), which reduces mutual glare when running in groups
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
More offers
Ledlenser NEO3 400 lm Running Head Torch Running Hiking Walking Blue/Black LL502718
Ledlenser NEO3 400 lm Running Head Torch Running Hiking Walking Blue/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO3 400 lm Running Head Torch Running Hiking Walking Grey/Black LL502717
Ledlenser NEO3 400 lm Running Head Torch Running Hiking Walking Grey/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO3 - Battery Powered Lightweight LED Head Torch, Running Headlight, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, Safety Rear Red Light, Reflective Headband, Up to 20 Hours Running Time (Lime/White) 502719
Four brightness levels - Boost 600lm, Power 300lm, Mid Power 100lm, Low Power 20lm Lightweight: Weighs only 96g Fusion Beam: Perfect near and far range illumination through a variety of predefined flood and spot light options Reflective Headband: Provides 360 visibility while running Rear Red Light: Provides added visibility to be seen from afar
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Ledlenser NEO3 400 lm Running Head Torch Running Hiking Walking Lime/White LL502719
Ledlenser NEO3 400 lm Running Head Torch Running Hiking Walking Lime/White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser NEO3 AAA Battery 400 Lumen LED Running Head Torch Inc Rear Red Light
Ledlenser NEO3 AAA Battery 400 Lumen LED Running Head Torch Inc Rear Red Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Van Line Ledlenser 'NEO3’ 400lm LED Head Torch/Rear Red Light - ETLNE3
Ledlenser 'NEO3’ 400lm LED Head Torch/Rear Red Light - ETLNE3, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£45.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headlamp
Output: 400 lm
Beam distance: up to 80 m
Runtime: up to 20 hrs
Water-resistant (IP54 rating)

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser NEO3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£46.05
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 4 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£139.95
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Tikkina
£24.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Tikkid
£26.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Torchy 2k
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£26.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta Indestructible F10 Pro
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Moji+
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ledlenser MH7
£27.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Outdoor Sports Ultralight H30R
£21.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Mycro
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel