Ledlenser KIDLED2

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Headlamp Ledlenser KIDLED2 Rainbow
• Power: 40 lm, Beam distance: 9 m
• Battery: AAA and Li-Ion, Runtime: up to 20 hrs
• Protection rating: IPx4, Weight: 35 g
• White light, red light, and blue light with flashing modes, metal clip for attachment, automatic shut-off, lockable battery compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser KIDLED2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ledlenser KidLED2 40 lm Head Lamp Lamp Children Reading Nightlight Green LL502537
Ledlenser KidLED2 40 lm Head Lamp Lamp Children Reading Nightlight Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KidLED2 40 lm Head Lamp Lamp Children Reading Nightlight Purple LL502538
Ledlenser KidLED2 40 lm Head Lamp Lamp Children Reading Nightlight Purple, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser UK (Purple) KidLED2 Head Torch
Ledlenser KidLED2 Head Torch HEAD TORCHES DESIGNED ESPECIALLY FOR KIDS! The Ledlenser KidLED2head torches will provide not only safety, but hours...
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser KIDLED2 Kids Head Torch, AAA Battery Powered, Lightweight 502538
Ledlenser KIDLED2 Safety LED Headlamp with Reduced Glare, Safety Features for Battery and Headband, Colorful and Flashing, Long Runtime, Battery Operated White, red and blue LED and flashing functions for good visibility and fun in the dark Sophisticated look for reduced glare, automatic opening of the headband under pull and lockable battery compartment for increased safety Multifunctional use thanks to the integrated metal clip for additional attachments without a headband (e.g. on school bags, backpacks, clothes) Energy-saving: automatic shut-off after 20 minutes (optional)
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ledlenser KIDLED2 Kids Head Torch, AAA Battery Powered, Lightweight 502537
35g 1pc/pk
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Ledlenser UK (Green) KidLED2 Head Torch
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Headlamp Ledlenser KIDLED2 Rainbow
Power: 40 lm, Beam distance: 9 m
Battery: AAA and Li-Ion, Runtime: up to 20 hrs
Protection rating: IPx4, Weight: 35 g
White light, red light, and blue light with flashing modes, metal clip for attachment, automatic shut-off, lockable battery compartment
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M 3M
Ledlenser KIDLED2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ledlenser

Ledlenser H8R
£55.06
Ledlenser H8RCompare 10 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Core
£76.94
Ledlenser P7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£46.05
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14Compare 6 Prices
Ledlenser P3R
£39.95
Ledlenser P3RCompare 2 Prices
Ledlenser P7
£37.99
Ledlenser P7Compare 3 Prices
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2
£22.95
Zweibrüder LED Lenser T2Compare 1 Prices
Ledlenser MH11
£139.95
Ledlenser MH11Compare 3 Prices
Ledlenser H7R Core
£59.99
Ledlenser H7R CoreCompare 3 Prices
Ledlenser P7R Signature
£104.95
Ledlenser P7R SignatureCompare 4 Prices
Ledlenser H5R Work
£67.32
Ledlenser H5R WorkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£15.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Columbo 100
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nebo Tango
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.03
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ledlenser P3
£17.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Astro
£13.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ansmann CL600B (1600-0287)
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
military_1st
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Ledlenser UK
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel