Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 3.0

Price History
• MTB helmet
• Material: lightweight polycarbonate outer shell
• Ventilation: Maxiflow air channels, 19 ventilation openings
• Closure: Fidlock magnetic buckle
• Lining: Dri-Lex, washable, breathable, odor-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leatt All Mtn 3.0 MTB Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Degree Turbine Safety, Trail LE1023015400
Leatt All Mtn 3.0 MTB Helmet - Sunglasses Port, 360 Degree Turbine Safety, Trail, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 3.0 V23 Stealth L 59-63 cm LE1023016302
PowerBridge in-molded force absorber Fidlock magnetic closure system Eyewear docking port with anti-slip function MaxiFlow air channels effective even at low speed In-molded impact foam for great energy absorption
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet - Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet with Advanced Impact Protection, Ventilation & Adjustable Fit,Stealth,M LE1023016301
PowerBridge in-molded force absorber Fidlock magnetic closure system Eyewear docking port with anti-slip function MaxiFlow air channels effective even at low speed In-molded impact foam for great energy absorption
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: STEALTH L 59-63CM LE1023016302
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: STEALTH L 59-63CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: STEALTH M 55-59CM LE1023016301
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: STEALTH M 55-59CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: RUST S 51-55CM LE1025103620
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: RUST S 51-55CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: RUST M 55-59CM LE1025103621
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: RUST M 55-59CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Rust LE1025103622-con
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Rust, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Stealth LE1023016302-con
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Stealth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: RUST L 59-63CM LE1025103622
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: RUST L 59-63CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: STEALTH S 51-55CM LE1023016300
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: STEALTH S 51-55CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: SPINACH L 59-63CM LE1024120592
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2025: SPINACH L 59-63CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£135.14
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Spinach LE1024120592-con
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Spinach, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£135.15
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: GREY L 59-63CM LE1026051942
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: GREY L 59-63CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£138.59
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: BLUE S 51-55CM LE1026051900
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: BLUE S 51-55CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£138.59
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: BLUE L 59-63CM LE1026051902
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: BLUE L 59-63CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£138.59
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: BLUE M 55-59CM LE1026051901
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: BLUE M 55-59CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£138.59
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: GREY M 55-59CM LE1026051941
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet 2026: GREY M 55-59CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£138.59
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet L 149543021
Grey
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet - Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet with Advanced Impact Protection, Ventilation & Adjustable Fit,Blue,L B0F1QWHKRZ
Advanced Protection: Features 360° Turbine Technology to absorb rotational and linear impact forces. Lightweight & Ventilated: Keeps your head cool without adding extra weight during long rides. Adjustable Fit: Easy-to-use retention system ensures a snug and secure fit. All-Mountain Versatility: Ideal for trail, enduro, and downhill mountain biking. Comfort Padding: Removable and washable liner for hygiene and long-lasting comfort.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet - Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet with Advanced Impact Protection, Ventilation & Adjustable Fit,Rust,L B0DKG21PKJ
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet - Lightweight Mountain Bike Helmet with Advanced Impact Protection, Ventilation & Adjustable Fit,Rust,S B0DKG1NXDR
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Leatt MTB Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet Blue LE102605190
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Leatt MTB Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet Rust Orange LE102510362
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet Rust Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Leatt MTB Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet Grey LE102605194
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Leatt MTB Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet Stealth LE102301630
Leatt Trail 3.0 MTB Helmet Stealth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB helmet
Material: lightweight polycarbonate outer shell
Ventilation: Maxiflow air channels, 19 ventilation openings
Closure: Fidlock magnetic buckle
Lining: Dri-Lex, washable, breathable, odor-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Leatt Helmet MTB Trail 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Met Rivale MIPS
£94.95
Compare Prices
39 offers
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giro Escape MIPS
£97.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£96.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley ARO3
£98.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£93.42
Compare Prices
27 offers
Uvex Race 9
£93.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lumos Ultra MIPS
£93.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
POC Omne Air MIPS
£97.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
tweekscycles
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel