Le Creuset Signature Bread Baker 24 cm

Price History
• Le Creuset cast iron bread baker
• Curved lid for optimal dough rising
• Flat cast iron base for even browning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Signature Bread Baker 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Bread Oven, 24cm, Matte Black, 21301240000430 B09YLN9QK3
Purpose built Bread Oven, designed to produce bakery-quality results, Made in France Domed lid traps and circulates steam for maximum rise, Low-profile base promotes even browning, Marked with Le Creuset hallmark three rings Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, matte black interior enamel and ergonomic knobs and handles Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Bread Oven, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Colour: Matte Black, 21301240000430
prodImage
£161.34
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Bread Oven, 24cm, Volcanic, 21301240900430 B09R86677P
Purpose built Bread Oven, designed to produce bakery-quality results, Made in France Domed lid traps and circulates steam for maximum rise, Low-profile base promotes even browning, Marked with Le Creuset hallmark three rings Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, matte black interior enamel and ergonomic knobs and handles Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Bread Oven, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Colour: Volcanic, 21301240900430
prodImage
£164.16
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Enameled Cast Iron Bread Oven Flame LS2101-242SS
The Le Creuset Bread Oven takes home baking to the next level of delicious and beautiful. Crafted from our legendary cast iron for superior heat...
prodImage
£208.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Le Creuset cast iron bread baker
Curved lid for optimal dough rising
Flat cast iron base for even browning

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Signature Bread Baker 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Tradition
£75.00
Le Creuset Kettle TraditionCompare 9 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG A3SS
£158.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
£131.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Marmitout Swivel Casserole 22 cm
£151.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply roasting pot 20 cm
£128.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£177.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£161.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel