Kryptonite New-U New York Lock Standard

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
from £79.69to £183.7913 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Bike lock
• Material: Special steel
• Shackle thickness: 16mm
• Security level: 9 out of 10
• Weather-resistant, vinyl coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite New-U New York Lock Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite New York Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Bicycle U Lock Sold Secure Gold, 16mm Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, Ultimate Security Lock for Bicycles E-Bikes Scooters GK002154/FBA
16mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle Patented pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Includes Transit Flex Frame-U transportation system which allows for versatile carrying Sold Secure Gold - Rated 9/10 on Kryptonite's security scale
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Bicycle U Lock Sold Secure Gold, 16mm Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, Ultimate Security Lock for Bicycles E-Bikes Scooters GK002154/FBA
16mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle Patented pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Includes Transit Flex Frame-U transportation system which allows for versatile carrying Sold Secure Gold - Rated 9/10 on Kryptonite's security scale
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Standard Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Bicycle U Lock Sold Secure Gold, 16mm Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, Ultimate Security Lock for Bicycles E-Bikes Scooters B06XCH21YH
16mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle Patented pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Includes Transit Flex Frame-U transportation system which allows for versatile carrying Sold Secure Gold - Rated 9/10 on Kryptonite's security scale
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Standard Nyl Secure Bike Lock with Flexframe Bracket GK002154
Kryptonite New York Standard Nyl Secure Bike Lock with Flexframe Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York std NYL lock with FlexFrame bracket GK002154
Kryptonite New York std NYL lock with FlexFrame bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Standard Lock with Flex Frame U-Bracket - Yellow, Standard Shackle C-002154
Kryptonite New York Standard Lock with Flex Frame U-Bracket -Yellow, Standard Shackle 16mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle Patented pending...
prodImage
£97.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Bike Lock New York Standard with FlexFrame-U Bracket GK002154
Kryptonite Bike Lock New York Standard with FlexFrame-U Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Standard Lock with Flex Frame U-Bracket - Yellow, Standard Shackle & loop cable Krypto Flex 213cmx10mm, grey B07T23CJH1
Product 1: 16mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle Product 1: Patented pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Product 1: Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Product 1: Includes Transit Flex Frame-U transportation system which allows for versatile carrying Product 2: For accessory and quick release component lock-up Product 2: 213cmx10mm Product 2: Weatherproof Product 2: Double-looped cable for use with all Kryptonite U-locks, disc locks and padlocks
prodImage
£101.31
£105.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kryptonite New York Standard Nyl Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure/Yellow GK002154
Kryptonite New York Standard Nyl Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure/Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Standard Nyl Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure/Yellow GK002154
Kryptonite New York Standard Nyl Lock With Flexframe Bracket Sold Secure/Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Standard U-Lock GK002154
Kryptonite New York Standard U-Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£119.99
£124.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Kryptonite New York Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Diamond
Kryptonite New York Standard U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Diamond, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£121.43
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboutit Chain Lock - 100cm - Black/Yellow & New York Standard Lock with Flex Frame U-Bracket - Yellow, Standard Shackle B08RJXY4BT
The ultimate chain lock for high theft areas 14 Millimetre six-sided hexagonal chain links made of triple heat-treated boron manganese for the ultimate strength in a chain Narrow inner width of individual links defends against leverage attacks Includes maximum security New York disc lock with 15 mm ovalised hardened steel shackle 16mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle Patented pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Includes Transit Flex Frame-U transportation system which allows for versatile carrying
prodImage
£183.79
£188.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Bike lock
Material: Special steel
Shackle thickness: 16mm
Security level: 9 out of 10
Weather-resistant, vinyl coating

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite New-U New York Lock Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 18 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 2 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 20 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£26.65
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 12 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock Street Cuff 8200
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
£76.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hiplok Gold chain clasp
£74.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£87.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
£70.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel