Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
from £103.99to £164.992 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Chain lock
• Withstands 16 t cutting pressure
• 11 mm diameter
• Textile covering (weatherproof)
• Dimensions: L100 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite New York FAHGETTABOUDIT 1410 Bike Chain Lock, 3.28 Feet Long 14mm Steel Chain Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Bicycle Chain Lock with Keys, 10/10 Security Rating for E-Bike, Motorcycle, Scooter B001JPS200
The ultimate chain lock for high theft areas 14 Millimetre six-sided hexagonal chain links made of triple heat-treated boron manganese for the ultimate strength in a chain Narrow inner width of individual links defends against leverage attacks Includes maximum security New York disc lock with 15 mm ovalised hardened steel shackle Hardened steel sleeve over crossbar for double security
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit Chain Lock 100cm GK999485
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit Chain Lock 100cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£164.99
£167.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
Withstands 16 t cutting pressure
11 mm diameter
Textile covering (weatherproof)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L100 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 18 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 20 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£26.65
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 12 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£50.00
Kryptonite New-U Evolution StandardCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/90 BK SH
£112.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
£93.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
£126.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£87.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230 + USH540
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel