Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
from £126.95to £139.952 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90 BK SH Folding Lock
• Material: Steel
• Alarm Function: Min. 100 dB for 20 seconds
• Length: 90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Bordo 6000K Granit Xplus Alarm Lock
ABUS Bordo 6000K Granit Xplus Alarm Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 6000K Granit Xplus Alarm Lock
ABUS Bordo 6000K Granit Xplus Alarm Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90 BK SH Folding Lock
Material: Steel
Alarm Function: Min. 100 dB for 20 seconds
Length: 90 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/140
£137.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/85
£133.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/140
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/90 BK SH
£112.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB245
£139.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Extreme 59/180HB310
£146.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB300
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Big Alarm 6000KA/120 SH
£104.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
biketart*
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel