Kowa Genesis 10x33

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 33 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.3 mm
• Lens Speed: 10.9 cd
• Twilight Factor: 18.2
• Field of View at 1000 m: 119 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.8°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa Genesis 10x33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kowa Genesis 33 Prominar XD lens-binoculare, 10 x 33 cm RF-1EQS-56YF
Binocular, with XD lens Contains 4 lenses XD Reduces chromatic aberration High contrast in the field of vision Maximum Brightness and Clarity
prodImage
£904.98
£921.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kowa Genesis 33 Prominar DCF Binoculars with Multi Coated XD Lens
- Model Incorporating "PROMINAR" XD lenses - C Coating - Newly Utilised Kowa's "KR Coating" Allows for easy maintenance ...
prodImage
£953.12
£1,073.12
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Kowa 10 x 33 Genesis 33 PROMINAR XD Binoculars #GN33-10 #10560 (UK Stock) BNIB
Kowa 10 x 33 Genesis 33 PROMINAR XD Binoculars #GN33-10 #10560 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,029.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1029.95 / Unit
Kowa Genesis 10x33 Binoculars XD Prominar - Green
Kowa Genesis 10x33 Binoculars XD Prominar - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,148.95
£1,150.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:590 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:33 mm
Exit Pupil:3.3 mm
Lens Speed:10.9 cd
Twilight Factor:18.2
Field of View at 1000 m:119 m
Objective Field of View:6.8°
Close Range:ca. 1.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kowa Genesis 10x33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x32
£239.95
Kowa SV II 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
£677.95
Kowa Genesis 8x22 ProminarCompare 2 Prices
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
£719.95
Kowa Genesis 10x22 ProminarCompare 1 Prices
Kowa TSN-502
£299.46
Kowa TSN-502Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 8x56 XD Prominar
£677.95
Kowa BD 8x56 XD ProminarCompare 1 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa SV II 12x50
£329.95
Kowa SV II 12x50Compare 4 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£510.00
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Monarch 5 20x56
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 10x50 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GPO B600 8x42
£679.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 ED
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32
£900.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon 15x50 IS All Weather
£879.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax ZD 8x43 WP
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kite Optics Bino APC Stabilized 12x30
£1,033.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon 14x32 IS
£979.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PriceDumb
prodImage
£904.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£953.12
Shipping: £120.00
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£1,029.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1029.95 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£1,148.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel