Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (407-750)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £130.12to £200.552 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Garden light, Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: Aluminum
• IP rating: IP44
• Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (407-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Handmade Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Pollux Single Up Down Modern Lantern/2x7 Watt Max GU10 Lamp/Clear Acrylic Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP44/Black Outside Light B07Q3VSYGQ
Konstsmide Quality Up Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This up down wall light with its single horizontal lens detail and upwards and downwards facing lens washes the wall with warm white light and creates a superb lighting effect. Our quality outdoor lighting brings a flair to your home Requires 2 x 7 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light. Konstsmide Easy-Fit Design, simple and quick to install Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 23.5cm, Width 7.5cm, Depth 11.5cm. It has a triple cable inlet, push-in terminal for the wiring and possibility for surface mounted cable
prodImage
£130.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
black matt Konstsmide Outdoor wall light Pollux, 23.5 cm, black, aluminium, 2-bulb. 5522602
The matt black lacquered aluminium body of the Pollux LED outdoor wall light is fitted with two GU10 sockets, into each of which a replaceable LED bulb with corresponding base is inserted. The bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and can be purchased separately via the accessories. The upper and lower edges of Pollux are each finished with a transparent acrylic diffuser, which further increases the effectiveness of the light emission.
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: Aluminum
IP rating: IP44
Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 11.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (407-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£130.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel