Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (407-250)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £126.89to £200.552 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Garden light, Wall light
• Konstsmide Pollux Wall Light
• Protection Class: IP44
• Power: 2x7W, 600 Lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (407-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Handmade Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Pollux Single Up Down Modern Lantern/2x7 Watt Max GU10 Lamp/Clear Acrylic Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP44/White Outside Light B088T9GSMP
Konstsmide Quality Up Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This up down wall light with its single horizontal lens detail and upwards and downwards facing lens washes the wall with warm white light and creates a superb lighting effect. Our quality outdoor lighting brings a flair to your home Requires 2 x 7 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light. Konstsmide Easy-Fit Design, simple and quick to install Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 23.5cm, Width 7.5cm, Depth 11.5cm. It has a triple cable inlet, push-in terminal for the wiring and possibility for surface mounted cable
prodImage
£126.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
white Konstsmide Pollux outdoor wall light, up/down height 23.5 cm 5522638
Elegant up and down light - outdoor wall lamp Pollux in white The elongated outdoor wall lamp Pollux is designed with two transparent inserts made of acrylic, each of which serves as a visual finish on the top and bottom of the lamp. The light from the two GU10 lamps to be used is emitted not only through the transparent inserts, but also upwards and downwards, which creates a wonderfully pleasant lighting effect. Modern outdoor luminaire Pollux is perfectly suitable for facade lighting around the house, but can also be used at house entrances or on the terrace as stylish lighting.
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Konstsmide Pollux Wall Light
Protection Class: IP44
Power: 2x7W, 600 Lumens
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (407-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£126.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£200.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel