Konstsmide Trieste wall lamp (7523-370)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall Lamp
• Material: Black lacquered aluminum, clear acrylic glass
• Suitable for GU10 bulbs up to 35W
• Emits clear light downwards
• Creates a cozy atmosphere in the garden
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Trieste wall lamp (7523-370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Trieste Down/1 x 35 W GU10 Lamp/Clear Glass/Aluminium/IP54/Outside Light Anthracite B00YUKW6VC
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. It will provide a welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Outside lights can be used indoors to create a nice feature Konstsmide's simple contemporary, design, wall lamp for outdoor use, with its single cone shaped shade detail and downwards facing lens a really interesting effect can be created Requires 1 x 35 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light. Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 11cm, Width 11.5cm, Depth 16cm
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Konstsmide Trieste aluminium outdoor wall light, anthracite 5522667
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Trieste Down/1 x 35 W GU10 Lamp/Clear Glass/Aluminium/IP54/Outside Light Anthracite B00YUKW6VC
Konstsmide Quality Down External Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. It will provide a welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Outside lights can be used indoors to create a nice feature Konstsmide's simple contemporary, design, wall lamp for outdoor use, with its single cone shaped shade detail and downwards facing lens a really interesting effect can be created Requires 1 x 35 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light. Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 11cm, Width 11.5cm, Depth 16cm
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Additional features
Wall Lamp
Material: Black lacquered aluminum, clear acrylic glass
Suitable for GU10 bulbs up to 35W
Emits clear light downwards
Creates a cozy atmosphere in the garden
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Trieste wall lamp (7523-370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
£24.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£23.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£24.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel