Konstsmide Fano Wall Lamp (7872-250)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £59.82to £63.892 offersManufacturer: Konstsmide
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• Material: plastic, metal
• Suitable for E27 incandescent or energy-saving bulbs up to 25W
• Head swivels vertically 270°, horizontally 90°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Fano Wall Lamp (7872-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Fano Modern Down Outdoor Lamp/Adjustable Head/1 x 25 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Opal Acrylic Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP54/Outside Light White B088T5WZJZ
Konstsmide Quality Adjustable Down External Outside Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested Outdoor Lighting to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space such as your front door entrance. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This down light washes the wall with warm white light and illuminates the area below; this quality wall mounted light brings a flair to your home. It illuminates the wall and area below you can adjust the angle of the beam Requires 1 x 25 W max E27 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP54, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 12cm, Width 18cm, Depth 21cm
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
white Konstsmide Fano LED outdoor wall spotlight, adjustable 5522636
Elegant Fano outdoor wall spotlight with adjustable lampshade The Fano exterior wall spotlight is in Scandinavian style and has an elegant lampshade made of opal acrylic. The slightly milky shade and the white painted aluminium of the wall bracket make the outdoor spotlight a fashionable accessory as well as a useful source of light, for example on the terrace. The shade of the Fano spotlight can also be swivelled sideways and tilted by 90°, allowing the light to be directed individually.
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Material: plastic, metal
Suitable for E27 incandescent or energy-saving bulbs up to 25W
Head swivels vertically 270°, horizontally 90°
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Fano Wall Lamp (7872-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
£54.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel