Konstsmide Cremona Wall Lamp (7940-800)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• EPREL: 713,712
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 7940
• LED wall light
• Solid brass housing
• Seawater resistant
• Adjustable light emission top and bottom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Cremona Wall Lamp (7940-800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Cremona Up Down Adjustable/LED High Power 2 x 3 W Lamp/Clear Acrylic/Aluminium/IP54/Outside Light Brass B08ZDKQ4D4
Enhance architectural features with high-quality, durable lighting — Konstsmide's outdoor range offers elegant, reliable solutions that are easy for electricians to install and perfect for creating standout designs This high-quality brass wall mounted exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Suitable for costal locations. Outside lights will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This up down wall light with two adjustable light beams washes the wall with warm light and illuminates the area above and below; this quality wall mounted light brings a flair to your home by creating your light pattern and welcoming warm light LED High Power 2 x 3 Watt, lifetime approx. 20000 hours, 3000K Warm White, 600 Lumens, CRI 80 Energy efficiency Rating F, protection class IP54, Outdoor lights Mains Powered, Size Height 17cm, Width 8cm, Depth 11cm. Ideal for Electricians to fit has a single cable inlet, and possibility for surface mounted cable
prodImage
£177.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Konstsmide Cremona LED outdoor wall light 8cm wide, brass 5522700
LED outdoor wall lamp Cremona made of brass with adjustable light output The cuboid shape of the Cremona LED outdoor wall light becomes simple and modern, the solid brass finish gives it a solid and noble character. Inside, two LED light sources are integrated, which shine upwards and downwards. The angle at which the light is emitted can be adjusted from 0 to 90 degrees, so that Cremona emits light in a narrow or wide cone or only on one side. The outdoor wall lamp is corrosion-resistant and therefore suitable for use near the sea.
prodImage
£181.91
Shipping: Free
Konstsmide Modern Cremona 2 Adjustable LED Wall Light - IP54, 3000K Warm White, 600lm KMD10634_95375743
Are you looking for a way to brighten your outdoor space with elegance and sophistication? Look no further than the Cremona Wall brass LED, a high-quality wall light that combines modern design with high-power LED technology. The Cremona Wall brass LED features a sleek brass frame that complements any exterior decor and a durable glass diffuser that creates a soft and pleasant light. The light has two 3 W LED bulbs that provide a warm white colour and a long lifespan. The light is also IP54 rated, making it resistant to dust and water splashes and ideal for outdoor use. The Cremona Wall brass LED is easy to install and has a 2-year warranty. It is also available in other colours and styles to find the perfect match for your home. Whether you want to illuminate your porch, patio, garden, or driveway, the Cremona Wall brass LED will add a touch of class and charm to your outdoor space. Order yours today and enjoy free delivery and returns from Konstsmide, the leading brand in outdoor lighting since 1942. Konstsmide Fixture Finish: Brushed Brass
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall light
Solid brass housing
Seawater resistant
Adjustable light emission top and bottom
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light
EPREL:713,712
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
MPN
7940

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Cremona Wall Lamp (7940-800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Konstsmide

Similar Priced Products

Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£167.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£177.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£181.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel