Konstsmide Carpi wall lamp (7347-750)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
from £66.882 offersManufacturer: KonstsmidePrice History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light
• Material: aluminum
• Power: max. 60 W
• Lumen output: 2400
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Best Prices
£78.09
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide 7348-800 Carpi Box Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/W: 18cm D: 13.5cm H: 30cm / 1 x 60 W E27 Max Wall Lamp/Clear Glass/Steel / IP44 / Outside Light Black B08ZDMKDXW
Konstsmide Quality Box Outside Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested Outdoor Lighting to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space such as your front door entrance. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This wall light washes the wall with warm white light and illuminates the area around; this quality wall mounted light brings a flair to your home. It illuminates the wall and area around and you can choose your perfect bulb to finish the look perfect for a stylish well lit porch or entryway Requires 1 x 60 W max E27 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving E27 style bulbs to make a LED light. Konstsmide Easy-Fit Design, simple and quick to install, and very easy to change a bulb Protection class IP44, outdoor wall light mains powered, Size Height 30cm, Width 18cm, Depth 13.5cm. Ideal for Electricians to fit has a double cable inlet, easy push-in terminals for the wiring and possibility for surface mounted cable
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
black, clear Konstsmide Carpi outdoor wall light, black, 18 x 30 cm 5522677
Quader-shaped outdoor wall light Carpi with clear glass surfaces This outdoor wall light provides the perfect basis for adding a decorative lighting accent to a modern outdoor area. Carpi is designed as an open, black Quader. The closed back and the struts to the Front are made of aluminium and finished with a black powder coating. The surfaces are covered with clear glass panes that provide a view of the bulb, which is inserted in the socket facing upwards. Visually matching Lamps are available as accessories.
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light
Material: aluminum
Power: max. 60 W
Lumen output: 2400
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Carpi wall lamp (7347-750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
£67.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96181)
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel