Kodak Pixpro FZ45

Price History
• 16-megapixel sensor for detailed images
• 4x optical zoom
• HD video recording up to 720p
• Articulating 2.7-inch LCD screen
• Optical stabilization mode
• CMOS sensor
• SD/SDHC/SDXC memory cards up to 512 GB
• 4.9-19.6 mm zoom, f/3 aperture, 5 cm minimum focus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro FZ45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - Red KODAK Pixpro - FZ45 RED FBA
High resolution – The Kodak Pixpro FZ45 has a 16 megapixel sensor that provides high resolution for detailed and sharp images. Powerful lens – The lens of the camera has a 4x optical zoom that allows you to capture even distant subjects sharply. HD video recording: the camera can record high-resolution videos with a resolution of up to 720p to create clear and fluid memories. Sliding LCD screen – the 2.7 inch LCD screen of the camera can be tilted to facilitate the composition of your shots even from difficult angles. Optical stabilisation mode – The Kodak Pixpro FZ45 has an optical stabilisation mode so you can create sharp and precise images.
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
KODAK Pixpro FZ45 – 16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video Recording, AA Battery Included – Red KODAK Pixpro - FZ45 RED FBA
HIGH RESOLUTION: The Kodak Pixpro FZ45 camera features a 16 megapixel sensor, which offers high resolution for sharp, detailed images. HIGH-PERFORMANCE LENSES: The camera lens features a 4x optical zoom, allowing you to precisely capture distant subjects. HD VIDEO RECORDING: The camera can record high-resolution videos up to 720p, for clear and smooth memories. Tilting LCD Screen: The camera's 2.7-inch LCD screen can be tilted for easier framing, even from difficult angles. OPTICAL STABILIZATION MODE: The Kodak Pixpro FZ45 camera features an optical stabilization mode that helps create sharp, precise images.
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White KODAK PIXPRO FZ45 WHITE FBA
HIGH RESOLUTION - Le Kodak Pixpro FZ45 features 16-megapixel sensor that provides high resolution for detailed and sharp images. POWERFUL LENS - The camera's lens features 4x optical zoom, allowing you to capture distant subjects in sharp focus. HD VIDEO RECORDING - The camera can record high-definition video up to 720p to create clear and smooth memories. SLIDABLE LCD SCREEN - The camera's 2.7-inch LCD screen can be tilted to make it easier to compose your shots, even from difficult angles. OPTICAL STABILIZATION MODE - The Kodak Pixpro FZ45 features an optical stabilization mode so you can create sharp and accurate images.
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45 – 16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video Recording, AA Battery Included – White KODAK PIXPRO FZ45 WHITE FBA
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO Friendly Zoom FZ45-BK 16MP Digital Camera with 4X Optical
...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO FZ45-RD 16MP Digital Camera 4X Optical Zoom 27mm Wide Ang FZ45RD
...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45 1/2.3" Compact camera 16 MP CMOS 4608 x 3456 pi FZ45-BK
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45. Camera type: Compact camera. Megapixel (approx.): 16 MP. Image sensor size: 1/2.3". Sensor type: CMOS. Maximum image resolution: 4608 x 3456 pixels. ISO sensitivity (max): 3200. Optical zoom: 4x. Digital zoom: 6x. Focal length range: 4.9 - 19.6 mm. HD type: Full HD. Maximum video resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. Display diagonal: 6.86 cm (2.7"). Internal memory: 63 MB. Weight: 117 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.92
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45 1/2.3" Compact camera 16 MP CMOS 4608 x 3456 pi FZ45-RD
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45. Camera type: Compact camera. Megapixel (approx.): 16 MP. Image sensor size: 1/2.3". Sensor type: CMOS. Maximum image resolution: 4608 x 3456 pixels. ISO sensitivity (max): 3200. Optical zoom: 4x. Digital zoom: 6x. Focal length range: 4.9 - 19.6 mm. HD type: Full HD. Maximum video resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. Display diagonal: 6.86 cm (2.7"). Internal memory: 63 MB. Weight: 117 g. Product colour: Red
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.92
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45 16MP Digital Camera - Black FZ45BK
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45 16MP Digital Camera - Black, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Pixpro FZ45 Compact Camera in White FZ45-WH
Kodak Pixpro FZ45 Compact Camera in White, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO FZ45 Compact Camera - Black, Black 10282585
- This Kodak PixPro FZ45 camera is slim and pocket-friendly - perfect for holidays and nights out - The 4x optical zoom makes it easy to snap wildlife, concerts, and sports from further away - You get sharp, vibrant photos that are ready to print thanks to the 16-megapixel CMOS sensor - One-touch Full HD 1080p video makes it easy to switch from stills to high-quality movies in seconds - You'll fit more into every shot with the 27 mm wide-angle lens which is great for group selfies and landscapes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - Red FBA-KODPIXFZ45RED
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White KODAK PIXPRO FZ45 WHITE FBA
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45 – 16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video Recording, AA Battery Included – White KODAK PIXPRO FZ45 WHITE FBA
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White V5-09Z5-BH4U
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - Red KODAK Pixpro - FZ45 RED FBA
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White 13-5P42-6F2P
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - Red FBA-KODPIXFZ45RED
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45 – 16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video Recording, AA Battery Included – Red KODAK Pixpro - FZ45 RED FBA
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White 13-5P42-6F2P
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White ZN-ICTU-VJ8Y
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White V5-09Z5-BH4U
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White ZN-ICTU-VJ8Y
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - White B0B8PD8TTP
prodImage
£89.21
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - Black 15-Z1OH-OPR3
HIGH RESOLUTION - Le Kodak Pixpro FZ45 features 16-megapixel sensor that provides high resolution for detailed and sharp images. POWERFUL LENS - The camera's lens features 4x optical zoom, allowing you to capture distant subjects in sharp focus. HD VIDEO RECORDING - The camera can record high-definition video up to 720p to create clear and smooth memories. SLIDABLE LCD SCREEN - The camera's 2.7-inch LCD screen can be tilted to make it easier to compose your shots, even from difficult angles. OPTISCHER STABILISIERUNGSMODUS - Die Kodak Pixpro FZ45 verfügt über einen optischen Stabilisierungsmodus, damit Sie scharfe und präzise Bilder erstellen können.
prodImage
£89.92
Shipping: Free
KODAK PIXPRO FZ45 1/2.3" Compact camera 16 MP CMOS 4608 x 3456 pixels White
Features HIGHRESOLUTION-LeKodakPixproFZ45features16-megapixelsensorthatprovideshighresolutionfordetailedandsharpimages.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45 16MP Digital Camera - White
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45 16MP Digital Camera - White Description Introducing the FZ45, Friendly Zoom model from the KODAK PIXPRO collection of digital...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - Black 0819900014037 PIXPRO FZ45 BLACK FBA
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Pixpro FZ45-16.44 Megapixel Compact Digital Camera, 4x Optical Zoom, 2.7-inch LCD Screen, 720p HD Video, AA Battery Included - Black 0819900014037 PIXPRO FZ45 BLACK FBA
prodImage
£90.12
Shipping: Free
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45 1/2.3" Compact camera 16 MP CMOS 4608 x 3456 pi FZ45 WH
Kodak PIXPRO FZ45. Camera type: Compact camera. Megapixel (approx.): 16 MP. Image sensor size: 1/2.3". Sensor type: CMOS. Maximum image resolution: 4608 x 3456 pixels. ISO sensitivity (max): 3200. Optical zoom: 4x. Digital zoom: 6x. Focal length range: 4.9 - 19.6 mm. HD type: Full HD. Maximum video resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. Display diagonal: 6.86 cm (2.7"). Internal memory: 63 MB. Weight: 117 g. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-megapixel sensor for detailed images
4x optical zoom
HD video recording up to 720p
Articulating 2.7-inch LCD screen
Optical stabilization mode
CMOS sensor
SD/SDHC/SDXC memory cards up to 512 GB
4.9-19.6 mm zoom, f/3 aperture, 5 cm minimum focus

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Pixpro FZ45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 39 Prices
Kodak Printomatic
£50.57
Kodak PrintomaticCompare 36 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 6 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 24 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 23 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 37 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix Aquapix W3027 Wave
£87.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£85.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Minox LEICA M3
£85.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£82.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
myFirst Camera 3
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easypix W3048
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Digimax D73
£76.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Pixpro C1
£69.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Nikon Coolpix A10 Kit
£69.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Azera ltd
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
Azera ltd
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel