Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S8)

Price History
• KNIPEX Cobra Set
• Includes three differently sized high-tech water pump pliers
• With slim, plastic-coated handles
• Extremely strong self-locking effect and ingenious fine adjustment via push button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 00 19 55 S8 3 Piece Cobra® Waterpump Plier Set (125, 180 & 250mm)
Knipex 00 19 55 S8 3 Piece Cobra® Waterpump Plier Set (125, 180 & 250mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£97.64
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Set 1 x 87 01 125, 1 x 87 01 180, 1 x 87 01 250 330 mm, 00 19 55 S8 B092CMKZHK
High-quality tool roll made from durable polyester fabric with hook-and-loop fastener These sets each contain three high-tech water pump pliers of different sizes with slim, plastic-coated handles Dimensions, open (L x H): 430 x 325 mm, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX Cobra Plier Set 3 Piece Size 125 180 & 250mm With Tool Roll 00 19 55 S8 04248
KNIPEX Cobra Plier Set 3 Piece Size 125 180 & 250mm With Tool Roll 00 19 55 S8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£116.01
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 19 55 S8 Cobra Water Pump Plier Set, 3 Piece
Knipex Cobra® Water Pump Pliers are made from chrome vanadium electric steel, which has been forged and multi-stage oil-hardened for excellent...
prodImage
£118.32
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tools - 3 Piece Cobra Set with Keeper Pouch (87 01 125, 87 01 250, 87 01 300, 9K 00 90 12 US) (9K0080122US) 00 19 55 S8
Knipex 9K 00 80 122 US Cobra pliers set. Set includes Cobra pliers 87 01 125, 87 01 250, 87 01 300 and keeper pouch. Induction-hardened gripping...
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper 04248 KNIPEX 00 19 55 S8 Cobra Set, 3 Piece
Draper 04248 KNIPEX 00 19 55 S8 Cobra Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£122.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Plier Set 3 Piece 125, 180 & 250mm KPX001955S8 00 19 55 S8
Knipex Cobra Water Pump Plier Set 3 Piece 125, 180 & 250mm KPX001955S8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£135.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX Cobra Set
Includes three differently sized high-tech water pump pliers
With slim, plastic-coated handles
Extremely strong self-locking effect and ingenious fine adjustment via push button

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8740 C HF 1 (05004201001)
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Ring open-end wrench 1 B 46
£98.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£82.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 11 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£98.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£98.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kirschen Chisel set 1001 in wooden box 6-piece
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Double ring wrench set 23 812
£98.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 34
£96.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
primetools
prodImage
£97.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£116.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel