Knipex CoBolt XL (71 31 250 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £50.82to £70.792 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Bolt Cutters
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Two-hand operation for maximum cutting force
• 40x hand force amplification through special joint design
• Dimensions: Length 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 31 250 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 71 31 250 SB B01DJWWBGG
For powerful cutting of larger cross-sections as well as very hard materials Two-hand operation for maximum cutting force 60 % less effort required compared to conventional high-leverage diagonal cutters 40-fold increase of manual force due to special joint design With gripping surface below the joint for gripping and pulling wires from Ø 1.0 mm, Weight: 1.0692419707 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Draper 25577 KNIPEX 71 31 250 SB CoBolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter, 250mm
Draper 25577 KNIPEX 71 31 250 SB CoBolt XL Compact Bolt Cutter, 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bolt Cutters
Material: Plastic, Steel
Two-hand operation for maximum cutting force
40x hand force amplification through special joint design
Dimensions: Length 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 31 250 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GH12
£51.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore S 8393
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£50.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel