Knipex Circlip pliers 99 00 300

Price History
• Rebar Tie Pliers
• Circlip Pliers
• Cutting edges additionally hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC
• Length: 300 mm
• Material: Special tool steel of premium grade, forged, oil-hardened
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 99 00 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Concreters' Nipper (Concreter's Nippers or Fixer's Nippers) 300 mm, 99 00 300 EAN B003D600LW
Cutting edges additionally hardened Cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Concreters' Nipper (Concreter's Nippers or Fixer's Nippers) 300 mm, 99 00 300 B000RW02EK
Cutting edges additionally hardened Cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Concreters' Nipper (Concreter's Nippers or Fixer's Nippers) Self-Service Card 300 mm, 99 00 300 SB B07VB5ZXQ4
Cutting edges additionally hardened Cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Concreters' Nipper (Concreter's Nippers or Fixer's Nippers) (300 mm) 99 00 300 EAN
99 00 300 EAN Concreters' NipperTo twist and cut wire in one operation: fast, reliable and economical. Cutting edges additionally hardened;...
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circlip Pliers
Cutting edges additionally hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC
Length: 300 mm
Material: Special tool steel of premium grade, forged, oil-hardened

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 99 00 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring spanner (600N-21)
£20.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£20.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£20.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£20.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischer EA II M12 25 pcs. (48406)
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£20.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel