Klarstein AuraAir Color Touch

Manufacturer: Klarstein
from £121.54to £142.993 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Power: 1,700 W
• Container Capacity in Litres: 11 L
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Heat-Insulated Handle: Yes
• Air fryer with two independent frying chambers
• 8 pre-installed cooking programs available
• Temperature control from 80 to 200 °C
• Overheat protection and automatic shut-off mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein AuraAir Color Touch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein AuraAir Colour Touch Dual Air fryer – 11L, 2 Drawer Air Fryer, 1700W, Colour Touch Display, 8 Programs, Non-Stick, Dual Zones, Overheat Protection, Automatic Switch-Off, Black/Silver 10046503ukk
TWO INDEPENDENT FRYING COMPARTMENTS: Enjoy pure flexibility with this dual air fryer, which allows you to cook different dishes simultaneously with separate programs and cooking times. 75% LESS FAT: Enjoy crispy food guilt-free with this dual air fryer, which features healthy hot air preparation for delicious results without the extra fat. LARGE CAPACITY: With an 11-litre capacity, this dual air fryer is perfect for families and social occasions, offering ample space for all your favourite dishes. EIGHT COOKING FUNCTIONS: From steak to chips to cake, this dual air fryer offers the perfect program for every dish, making it versatile and convenient for any meal. PRECISE TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Set the temperature between 80 and 200 °C for perfectly cooked food every time with this dual air fryer, which features a convenient dual basket design., Weight: 18.298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£121.54
Shipping: Free
Klarstein AuraAir Colour Touch Dual Air fryer – 11L, 2 Drawer Air Fryer, 1700W, Colour Touch Display, 8 Programs, Non-Stick, Overheat Protection, Auto Switch-Off, Less Fat, Black/Gold 10046518ukk
TWO INDEPENDENT FRYING COMPARTMENTS: Enjoy pure flexibility with this dual air fryer, which allows you to cook different dishes simultaneously with separate programs and cooking times. 75% LESS FAT: Enjoy crispy food guilt-free with this dual air fryer, which features healthy hot air preparation for delicious results without the extra fat. LARGE CAPACITY: With an 11-litre capacity, this dual air fryer is perfect for families and social occasions, offering ample space for all your favourite dishes. EIGHT COOKING FUNCTIONS: From steak to chips to cake, this dual air fryer offers the perfect program for every dish, making it versatile and convenient for any meal. PRECISE TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Set the temperature between 80 and 200 °C for perfectly cooked food every time with this dual air fryer, which features a convenient dual basket design., Weight: 18.298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£121.54
Shipping: Free
Klarstein AuraAir Colour Touch hot air fryer | 2 compartments | 11 L | 1700 W | 80 - 200 °C | 8 programmes 10046503
The Klarstein AuraAir Colour Touch hot air fryer combines innovative design with exceptional functionality and allows you to prepare your favourite dishes in a healthy way.With a generous capacity of 11 litres and two separate frying compartments, the Klarstein AuraAir Colour Touch hot air fryer is ideal for cooking different foods at the same time. Enjoy the versatility of eight pre-set cooking programmes, including steak, chicken and pizza. Thanks to the precise temperature control from 80 to 200 °C and uniform air circulation, you can reduce the fat content by up to 75 % compared to conventional frying methods. The user-friendly touchscreen with colour icons makes it easy to use, while the safety features such as overheating protection and automatic switch-off mechanism guarantee worry-free cooking.Discover the advantages of the Klarstein AuraAir Colour Touch and order your hot air fryer now!
2 days
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Air fryer with two independent frying chambers
8 pre-installed cooking programs available
Temperature control from 80 to 200 °C
Overheat protection and automatic shut-off mechanism
Touchscreen control with colored icons
Material: plastic, dimensions: height 39.2 cm, width 30.7 cm, depth 43.1 cm
Capacity
Container Capacity in Litres:11 L
Functions
Temperature Control:Electronic
Performance
Power:1,700 W
Properties
Heat-Insulated Handle:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein AuraAir Color Touch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Icemeister 2G
£142.99
Klarstein Icemeister 2GCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
£291.99
Klarstein Ice Age CrushCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Ultimate Fry
£115.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Oleoclean Pro Inox & Design FR8040
£129.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duronic AF34 BG Dual Air Fryer
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein VitaFry Duo Skylight
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic NF-CC600AXE
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Aero Vital deluxe
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Dual Easy Fry EY901N
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£121.54
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£121.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel