Kingston HyperX Cloud Virtual 7.1

Price History
• Sound Card
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB
• External: Yes
• Audio Channels: 7.1 (Surround)
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Virtual 7.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Cloud II 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound Gaming Headset with USB Audio Control Box - Red, Pro-Gaming Comfort
HyperX Cloud II 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound Gaming Headset with Advanced USB Audio Control Box - Red is built for precision, comfort, and reliability...
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud II Gaming Headset 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound - DTS Headphone:X Spatial Audio - Red/Black
Step into the game with the HyperX Cloud II Gaming Headset in Red/Black. Experience 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound powered by DTS Headphone:X Spatial...
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
HyperX Cloud II 7.1 Virtual Surround Sound Computer Headset USB Gunmetal
Product Description HyperX Cloud II features a redesigned USB sound card audio control box that amplifies audio and voice for an optimal Hi-Fi...
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB
Dimensions
Weight:160 g
Specifications
Audio Channels:7.1 (Surround)

Price History

1M
Kingston HyperX Cloud Virtual 7.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kingston

Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha S
£59.56
Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha SCompare 3 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4
£39.99
Kingston HyperX Cloud for PS4Compare 2 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger S
£71.27
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger SCompare 2 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Stinger
£40.00
Kingston HyperX Cloud StingerCompare 13 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIX
£98.00
Kingston HyperX Cloud MIXCompare 7 Prices
Kingston HyperX Cloud Flight
£53.44
Kingston HyperX Cloud FlightCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TerraTec Phono PreAmp Studio USB
£58.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Sound Blaster MP3+
£45.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Strix Soar
£62.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Z SE
£63.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx V2
£61.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel