TerraTec Phono PreAmp Studio USB

Manufacturer: TerraTec
TerraTec Phono PreAmp Studio USB
from £63.75to £118.294 offersManufacturer: TerraTec
• Converter
• Connections: USB
• External: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TerraTec Phono PreAmp Studio USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAUOH U-Phono UFO202 Audiophile USB Audio Interface Built-in Phono Preamp for High-End Audio Quality
High-quality USB/audio interface connects your turntable, cassette player, etc. with your computer for recording and playback. Transfer and restore...
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Phono Preamp with 3 Band Audio Equalizer for Turntables USB Powered Bass Mid Treble Control
3Band Audio Equalizer with Phono Preamp and Isolated Power Supply Enhance your listening experience with precision sound control and clean,
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brecantia U-Phono UFO202 Audiophile USB Audio Interface Built-in Phono Preamp for High-End Audio Quality
prodImage
£96.16
Shipping: Free
Rockville PPA20 Preamp 11V 1U Rack Mount Professional Pre-Amplifier, Phono Input, XLR Outputs, 3-Band EQ, for Home Audio and Studio Recording
The Rockville PPA20 Preamp Professional 1U Rack Mount Pre-Amplifier provides precision audio control and reliable connectivity for home audio, studio,
prodImage
£118.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:USB

Price History

1M
TerraTec Phono PreAmp Studio USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Creative Sound Blaster Audigy Fx Pro
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Strix Soar
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Sound Blaster X-Fi Fatal1ty FPS
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Audigy RX
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TerraTec Phono PreAmp Studio USB
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel