TerraTec Aureon 5.1 USB

Manufacturer: TerraTec
TerraTec Aureon 5.1 USB
from £32.43to £32.923 offersManufacturer: TerraTec
• Sound Card
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, S/PDIF optical, USB
• External: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TerraTec Aureon 5.1 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎TERRATEC TERRATEC Aureon 5.1 USB External Sound Card 2 in 1 USB Stereo Sound Card Adapter ‎TERRA-324195
TERRATEC Aureon 5.1 USB External Sound Card 2 in 1 USB Stereo Sound Card Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Sound Cards (Internal)
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
TERRATEC Aureon 5.1 USB External Sound Card 2 in 1 USB Stereo Sound Card Adapter with Volume Control and Volume Control Plug & Play for PC, Notebook, Tablet, MacBook 183442093/UK
Usage: Expand your computer or notebook with an external 5.1 sound card. The sound card offers numerous connection options for analogue audio devices Easy to replace: ideal to bypass a defective sound card, audio port, or as a replacement for a broken USB audio adapter Easy installation: connect the device to a USB 2.0 interface with the included USB connection cable. Ideal for easily replacing a defective internal sound card Best communication: bring your audio quality to a new level during video conferencing or gaming with precise voice communication and control the volume, inputs and outputs directly on the device
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
TERRATEC Aureon 5.1 USB External Sound Card 2 in 1 USB Stereo Sound Card Adapter with Volume Control and Volume Control Plug & Play for PC, Notebook, Tablet, MacBook 1-11920293/UK
Usage: Expand your computer or notebook with an external 5.1 sound card. The sound card offers numerous connection options for analogue audio devices Easy to replace: ideal to bypass a defective sound card, audio port, or as a replacement for a broken USB audio adapter Easy installation: connect the device to a USB 2.0 interface with the included USB connection cable. Ideal for easily replacing a defective internal sound card Best communication: bring your audio quality to a new level during video conferencing or gaming with precise voice communication and control the volume, inputs and outputs directly on the device
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, S/PDIF optical, USB

Price History

1M
TerraTec Aureon 5.1 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIO7D
£36.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly DA45 USB
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIO2D
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Sound Blaster Play! 3
£24.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
TerraTec Aureon 5.1 USB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel