Killtec Skane WMN Quilted Jacket A

Manufacturer: Killtec
from £62.35to £74.272 offersManufacturer: Killtec
• Quilted jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, wind-resistant
• Hood: Adjustable and detachable
• Pockets: Two side zip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Skane WMN Quilted Jacket A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Skane WMN 35615-000 Women's Down Jacket with Zip-Off Hood Quilted JCKT A Black 38 B0B1QN7J8M
Width-adjustable, removable hood: the quilted jacket is equipped with an adjustable elastic band on the hood to protect the head from cold and wind, and it can also be easily zipped off with a zip Water and wind repellent: the jacket has a hydrostatic head of 10. 000 mm and is wind-resistant Breathable: breathable polyurethane laminate with a water vapour permeability of 3,000 g/m²/24 h Practical pockets: the side pockets with zip are practical and provide storage space CHIN GUARD: The end of the zipper is equipped with a chin guard to avoid pinching of the skin.water repellent.Seasons: winter.Fit type: normal
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Skane Wmn Quilted Jacket A Jacket in Down Look with Removable Hood, womens, Jacket in down look with zip-off hood, 35615-000, plum, 44 (EU) B088QH5439
Down look jacket with zip-off hood Skane WMN Quilted Jacket A Women's Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quilted jacket
Material: Polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, wind-resistant
Hood: Adjustable and detachable
Pockets: Two side zip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Skane WMN Quilted Jacket A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£39.36
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKTCompare 66 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£48.96
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 74 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKT
£67.22
Killtec KOW 10 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Killtec NiraCompare 35 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£63.33
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Women
£62.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Coat W
£63.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£63.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
£71.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windhain Hoody W
£61.05
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Jack Wolfskin White Frost Parka W
£67.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 13 WMN QLTD PRK
£64.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Setagaya L
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£64.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel