Killtec KOS 89 SFTSHLL JCKT Women

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Women's softshell jacket
• Water column: 10,000 mm, breathability: 3,000 g/m²/24h
• Hood with elastic drawstring, adjustable hem and sleeve cuffs
• Front zipper with chin guard, closable side pockets
• PFC-free, sustainable manufacturing processes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 89 SFTSHLL JCKT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KOS 89 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 39138-000 Women's Softshell Outdoor Jacket with Hood Pistachio Size 44 B0BQ7JNM1M
Women's functional jacket in down look Waterproof and windproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CG9Z3K6X
Women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0BQ7JW2RM
Women's functional jacket in down look Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0BQ7HBKT1
Women's functional jacket in down look Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0BQ7HHDSF
Women's functional jacket in down look Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CGB1MMKJ
Lightweight women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation and made from recycled material Lightweight material - ideal for spring/summer
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CGB1JBJ9
Women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0BQ7M4CZV
Women's functional jacket in down look Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CG9ZNPYS
Lightweight women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation and made from recycled material Lightweight material - ideal for spring/summer
prodImage
£42.77
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CG9XPQ8L
Women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CG9YCRV3
Lightweight women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation and made from recycled material Lightweight material - ideal for spring/summer
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CG9YSJ4R
Lightweight women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation and made from recycled material Lightweight material - ideal for spring/summer
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 89 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 39138-000 Women's Softshell Outdoor Jacket with Hood Pistachio Size 8 B0BQ7H3ND7
Women's functional jacket in down look Waterproof and windproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£45.70
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CG9ZWPYD
Lightweight women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation and made from recycled material Lightweight material - ideal for spring/summer
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CG9YZSSQ
Lightweight women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation and made from recycled material Lightweight material - ideal for spring/summer
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CGB147XB
Lightweight women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation and made from recycled material Lightweight material - ideal for spring/summer
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 89 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 39138-000 Women's Softshell Outdoor Jacket with Hood Dark Pink Size 10 B0BQ7KLNBD
Women's functional jacket in down look Waterproof and windproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Kos 89 Wmn Sftshll Softshell Jacket/Outdoor Jacket with Hood B0CGB2MD8S
Women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 89 WMN SFTSHLL 39138-000 Women's Softshell Outdoor Jacket with Hood Mauve Rose 48 B0FDKWK1MM
Women's softshell jacket with hood Water and wind resistant, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free
Killtec KOS 89 WMN SFTSHLL JCKT 39138-000 Women's Softshell Outdoor Jacket with Hood Dark Pink 46 B0BQ7JPTLV
Women's functional jacket in down look Waterproof and windproof, hydrostatic head 10,000 mm Water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free and made from recycled material Hood with elastic, side pockets with zips
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's softshell jacket
Water column: 10,000 mm, breathability: 3,000 g/m²/24h
Hood with elastic drawstring, adjustable hem and sleeve cuffs
Front zipper with chin guard, closable side pockets
PFC-free, sustainable manufacturing processes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KOS 89 SFTSHLL JCKT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£42.45
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 104 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£97.48
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.89
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRKCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Compare Prices
48 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£30.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Compare Prices
53 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£30.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Sweet As Women
£28.08
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Compare Prices
115 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£27.46
Compare Prices
54 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£27.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£33.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Only ONLSALLY Jacket (15206116)
£31.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel