Killtec Inkele

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Inkele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 38 B082T794HS
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF: The outdoor jacket Inkele with a 10,000 mm water column and sealed seams is windproof, waterproof and breathable DETACHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE HOOD: The jacket helps you to adapt to the weather conditions and therefore features a detachable and adjustable hood CUFFS WITH HOOK-AND-LOOP ADJUSTMENT: The cuffs are adjustable with hook-and-loop CHIN GUARD: The jacket features a chin guard to avoid pinching. ADJUSTABLE HEM: The mid-season jacket features an elasticated jacket hem with an elastic draw cord.
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Fuchsia, Size 42
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 36 B082T7LHGQ
prodImage
£62.46
Shipping: Free
killtec Women's Long Inkele, Light Beige, 40 B08Z8GRTBC
Waterproof and windproof: the functional jacket "Inkele" has a water column of 10,000 mm, has welded seams, is windproof and breathable ZIPPABLE & ADJUSTABLE HOOD: The jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason "Inkele" has a removable and adjustable hood VELCRO STRAP ON THE SLEEVE HEM: the sleeve hem is equipped with a Velcro strap, with which the sleeve can be fixed at the specified length CHIN PROTECTION: The end of the zipper has a chin guard to prevent pinching the skin Adjustable hem: The transition jacket has an adjustable hem, it is equipped with a flexible elastic band on both sides
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, Size 42 B01N5V2SUI
prodImage
£65.83
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 50 B082T7455N
prodImage
£67.91
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Inkele functional jacket with zip-off hood B0BY2XW8JG
Functional jacket with width-adjustable, zip-off hood Hydrostatic head 10,000 mm, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFC-free - good for you and the environment Adjustable hem and sleeves
prodImage
£68.56
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 46 B082T7HHK1
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 48 B082T7SVH9
prodImage
£75.83
Shipping: Free
KILLTEC Women's Inkele Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Raspberry, Size 44 B01MZFL28Z
Functional jacket With zip-off hood 8.000 mm water column All seams taped, 100% waterproof Breathable, moisture vapour permeability 3.000g/m²/24h
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
killtec Women's Inkele Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, White, Size 46 B00JAH9F7S
Functional jacket With zip-off hood 8.000 mm water column All seams taped, 100% waterproof Breathable, moisture vapour permeability 3.000g/m²/24h
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Inkele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 103 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£39.38
Compare Prices
71 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£38.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
Marikoo Lion baby
£34.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Akona
£40.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel