Killtec Inkele

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Inkele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Fuchsia, Size 44 B082T7454F
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF: The outdoor jacket Inkele with a 10,000 mm water column and sealed seams is windproof, waterproof and breathable DETACHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE HOOD: The jacket helps you to adapt to the weather conditions and therefore features a detachable and adjustable hood CUFFS WITH HOOK-AND-LOOP ADJUSTMENT: The cuffs are adjustable with hook-and-loop CHIN GUARD: The jacket features a chin guard to avoid pinching. ADJUSTABLE HEM: The mid-season jacket features an elasticated jacket hem with an elastic draw cord.
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 46 B082T88MC3
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Fuchsia, Size 48 B082T6ZQVJ
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 48 B082T6NF9Q
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 34 B082T79Q6D
prodImage
£46.11
Shipping: Free
KILLTEC Women's Inkele Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood, Raspberry, Size 38 B01N5V06TX
Functional jacket With zip-off hood 8.000 mm water column All seams taped, 100% waterproof Breathable, moisture vapour permeability 3.000g/m²/24h
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Women’s Functional Jacket with Zip-off Hood blue navy Size:36 (EU) B00G6H9E3A
Full dull polyester structure, 100 % polyester, breathable polyurethane laminate hydrostatic head 8,000 mm, water vapour permeability 3,000 g / m² / 24 h, seam-sealed, 100 % waterproof
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Fuchsia, Size 50 B082T726GN
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Fuchsia, Size 38 B082T7454G
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Women's Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood B08Z8HQMKR
Functional jacket with width-adjustable, zip-off hood Hydrostatic head 10,000 mm, welded seams, waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h PFAS-free impregnation - good for you and the environment Closable pockets, mobile phone pocket inside
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Fuchsia, Size 46 B082T73NDM
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, Size 40 B01MZFL2ER
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Women’s Functional Jacket with Zip-off Hood blue navy Size:50 (EU) B00G6H9GPQ
Full dull polyester structure, 100 % polyester, breathable polyurethane laminate hydrostatic head 8,000 mm, water vapour permeability 3,000 g / m² / 24 h, seam-sealed, 100 % waterproof
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, Size 36 B01N7XT37B
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Women's Functional Jacket with Detachable Hood B08YZ5LB1Q
Waterproof and windproof the functional jacket "Inkele short size" has a water column of 10,00 mm and welded seams, is windproof and breathable Removable and adjustable hood. The jacket adapts to the conditions. For this reason, the "Inkele KG" has a removable and adjustable hood Knee length on the sleeve hem of the sleeve is equipped with a Velcro closure that allows the sleeves to be fixed in certain length Child protection zip end is provided with chin guard so that the skin does not pinch Adjustable sum. The transition jacket has an adjustable hem that is equipped with a flexible rubber band on both sides
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 50 B082T75JKK
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, Size 46 B01N6WLWRC
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 44 B082T6NF6Q
prodImage
£60.02
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 36 B082T6N9DJ
WATERPROOF AND WINDPROOF: The outdoor jacket Inkele with a 10,000 mm water column and sealed seams is windproof, waterproof and breathable DETACHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE HOOD: The jacket helps you to adapt to the weather conditions and therefore features a detachable and adjustable hood CUFFS WITH HOOK-AND-LOOP ADJUSTMENT: The cuffs are adjustable with hook-and-loop CHIN GUARD: The jacket features a chin guard to avoid pinching. ADJUSTABLE HEM: The mid-season jacket features an elasticated jacket hem with an elastic draw cord. Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
Killtec Women's Inkele functional jacket with zip-off hood B08Z8FNJCD
Waterproof and windproof: the functional jacket "Inkele" has a hydrostatic head of 10,000 mm, has taped seams, is windproof and breathable Zip-off and adjustable hood: the jacket adapts to the circumstances. For this reason, "Inkele" has a removable and width-adjustable hood Velcro strap on the sleeve hem: the hem on the sleeve is equipped with a Velcro strap, which allows the sleeve to be fixed at the specified length Chin guard: the end of the zip is equipped with a chin guard to prevent pinching of the skin Width-adjustable hem: the transition jacket has a width-adjustable hem, which is equipped with a flexible elastic band on both sides
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
KILLTEC Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Black, Size 48 B01N39OGL4
Functional jacket With zip-off hood 8.000 mm water column All seams taped, 100% waterproof Breathable, moisture vapour permeability 3.000g/m²/24h
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 38 B082T7HHK2
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 40 B082T74XNV
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 34
prodImage
£60.48
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Fuchsia, Size 40 B082T88M91
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Fuchsia, Size 36 B082T6Z8W4
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Dark Navy, Size 42 B082T6WCVZ
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 40 B082T78962
prodImage
£60.96
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 42
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
Killtec Inkele Functional Zip-off Jacket - Pistachio, Size 44 B082T6NGRP
prodImage
£61.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec Inkele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKT
£51.42
Killtec KOS 133 KG WMN JCKTCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRKCompare 103 Prices
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£78.77
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKTCompare 5 Prices
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKET
£40.89
Killtec KOS 133 WMN JACKETCompare 38 Prices
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CTCompare 19 Prices
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£10.84
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKTCompare 6 Prices
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell Jacket
£37.77
Killtec KOS 40 WMN Softshell JacketCompare 7 Prices
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKTCompare 30 Prices
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£82.02
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRKCompare 8 Prices
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKTCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£39.38
Compare Prices
71 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£38.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
Marikoo Lion baby
£34.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Akona
£40.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kiruna Jacket Women
£40.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel