Keen Targhee III Closed Toe Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's leather sandals
• Material: Upper made of leather, footbed and midsole made of EVA, outsole made of rubber
• Features: Water-repellent, quick-drying lining, padded footbed
• Sole: Abrasion-resistant rubber outsole with multidirectional stud pattern
• Toe cap for additional protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Closed Toe Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 6.5 B07TBSZGRB
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 8 B07TBTNYPR
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 10 B07T9T7W8Q
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 9.5 B07T9TMHTX
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 11 B07TBSMM5R
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 13 B07TBTD67L
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 10.5 B07TBSC72Y
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 9 B07T9RR31B
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 10 B07T9T7W8Q
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 8.5 B07T9TMLNG
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Grey/Black, 9.5 10533262
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS & CLOSURE: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Contoured heel lock for secure fit; Dual density cushioning footbed with arch support offers long lasting comfort and springs back with each step TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher traction grip Multi directional lug pattern provides superior traction; Multi directional lug pattern for natural movement and increased ground contact; Non marking rubber sole won’t mark floors STYLE & FIT: Featuring a heel capture system for a locked in feel; Perfect for a hike on a hot day or an afternoon on the lake; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN leather water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent then wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's leather sandals
Material: Upper made of leather, footbed and midsole made of EVA, outsole made of rubber
Features: Water-repellent, quick-drying lining, padded footbed
Sole: Abrasion-resistant rubber outsole with multidirectional stud pattern
Toe cap for additional protection
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Closed Toe Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£49.83
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 81 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 31 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£53.56
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 46 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 280 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lacoste Block
£53.18
Compare Prices
175 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28237-44
£53.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
23 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£53.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£54.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£46.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27118-46
£52.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£48.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel