Keen Newport H2 Baby

Price History
• Children's Shoe
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Newport H2 Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 - Baby Sandal, Blue Depths Gargoyle, 4 UK Child B07DK1CXKC
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 - Baby Sandal, Blue Depths Gargoyle, 6 UK Child B07DK3G765
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Baby hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 MAG9936223
Original fit with plenty of room in the forefoot for toes to splayQuick lacing system with adjustable strap for a comfortable and secure fit, easy to put on/take offCushioned foam insole with arch support for all-day comfortLightweight, flexible, and extremely durable rubber outsoleMulti-directional lug pattern for superior tractionMachine washable for easy careEco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odour controlMaterialsWashable quick-drying polyester upperQuick-drying lining for active useRubber outsole KEEN.FUSION non-markingCareThese shoes are machine washable. Choose cold water and a gentle cycle, then air dry. Then go get them dirty again!
prodImage
£53.64
£70.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 MAG9936223
Original fit with plenty of room in the forefoot for toes to splayQuick lacing system with adjustable strap for a comfortable and secure fit, easy to put on/take offCushioned foam insole with arch support for all-day comfortLightweight, flexible, and extremely durable rubber outsoleMulti-directional lug pattern for superior tractionMachine washable for easy careEco Anti-Odor for natural, pesticide-free odour controlMaterialsWashable quick-drying polyester upperQuick-drying lining for active useRubber outsole KEEN.FUSION non-markingCareThese shoes are machine washable. Choose cold water and a gentle cycle, then air dry. Then go get them dirty again!
prodImage
£56.25
£73.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 - Baby Sandal, Blue Depths Gargoyle, 3 UK Child 10533584
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 - Baby Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 3 UK Child B07DK1CYYW
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 - Baby Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 5 UK Child B07DK348NR
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 - Baby Sandal, Rainbow Tie Dye, 6 UK Child B07DK2J73V
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 - Baby Sandal, Very Berry Fusion Coral, 6 UK Child B07DK3MCFZ
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 - Baby Sandal, Ribbon Red Gargoyle, 5 UK Child B07DK3G474
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Newport H2 Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 18 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£44.85
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 89 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 31 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£47.48
Keen Rose SandalCompare 54 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 42 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£70.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.30
Compare Prices
40 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£30.09
Compare Prices
125 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£29.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5327)
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6456)
£22.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Children (IH8123)
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1722)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6453)
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Compare Prices
423 offers
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel