Keen Elle Adjustable Strap Sandal

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Keen Elle Strappy Sandals
• 3 adjustable straps
• Eco Anti-Odor, recycled PET
• Achilles pad, rubber outsole
• EVA midsole, arch support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Elle Adjustable Strap Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Women's Elle Strappy Casual Stretch Platform Open Toe Sandal, Black/Vapor, 8 UK B096WQ1FNQ
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in SOLE: Higher traction lightweight KEEN, fusion rubber helps give them the sure footing needed on varied trails and terrain CLOSURE: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off COMFORT: Ultra-durable cushioning and supportive comfort that doesn’t compress over time TOE PROTECTION: High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Strappy Casual Stretch Platform Open Toe Sandal, Black/Vapor, 7 UK B096WR3QFH
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in SOLE: Higher traction lightweight KEEN, fusion rubber helps give them the sure footing needed on varied trails and terrain CLOSURE: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off COMFORT: Ultra-durable cushioning and supportive comfort that doesn’t compress over time TOE PROTECTION: High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Strappy Open Toe Casual Sandals, Brindle/Birch, 5 1-4145-B0B2PVV92S-195208142932
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank delivers balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Low profile upper for comfort and mobility with padded tongue and collar; Iconic KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£83.72
£91.80
Shipping: £8.08
with shipping: £8.08
KEEN Women's Elle Strappy Casual Stretch Platform Open Toe Sandal, Black/Vapor, 5 UK
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in SOLE: Higher traction lightweight KEEN, fusion rubber helps give them the sure footing needed on varied trails and terrain CLOSURE: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off COMFORT: Ultra-durable cushioning and supportive comfort that doesn’t compress over time TOE PROTECTION: High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keen Elle Strappy Sandals
3 adjustable straps
Eco Anti-Odor, recycled PET
Achilles pad, rubber outsole
EVA midsole, arch support
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Elle Adjustable Strap Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£49.83
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 81 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 31 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£53.56
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 46 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 280 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Emily Rae Women
£49.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£45.06
Compare Prices
14 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£48.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£41.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
DINAN
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: £8.08
534KO-EU
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel