Kask Utopia Y

Manufacturer: Kask
Kask Utopia Y
from £208.00to £223.4913 offersManufacturer: Kask
• Helmet
• Material: Inner padding made of nylon, polyester, and other fibers, chin strap made of synthetic leather
• Ventilation: Maximum airflow, temperature regulation
• Weight: Approx. 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kask Utopia Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kask

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - White Matt CHE00104.321
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - White Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - Black Matt CHE00104.211
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - Black Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y Helmet L HE0KAS0324
Kask Utopia Y Helmet L
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y Helmet M HE0KAS0248
White
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - Black Matt CHE00104.211
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - Black Matt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - White CHE00104.201
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - Black CHE00104.201
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Grey CHE00104.313.L
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Road Bike Helmet - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - White CHE00104.201
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y Helmet L HE0KAS0342
White
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y Helmet S HE0KAS0326
Kask Utopia Y Helmet S
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y Helmet M HE0KAS0325
Black matt
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Kask Utopia Y WG11 Helmet L 142746863
White
prodImage
£223.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: Inner padding made of nylon, polyester, and other fibers, chin strap made of synthetic leather
Ventilation: Maximum airflow, temperature regulation
Weight: Approx. 240 g

Price History

1M
Kask Utopia Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Met Armadillo
£204.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Revolt MIPS
£187.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Aerohead MIPS
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fox Proframe MIPS
£194.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bell Full-9 Fusion Mips
£186.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus GameChanger 2.0
£192.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Kask Bambino Pro
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus GameChanger TT
£205.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£229.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel