Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 40-53 cm

Manufacturer: Julius-K9
from £16.49to £41.1526 offersManufacturer: Julius-K9
• Julius K-9 Power Harness for smaller dog breeds
• Ergonomic fit, infinitely adjustable straps
• Durable and break-resistant fixing buckle
• Breathable and skin-friendly inner lining
• Reflective seam and luminous lettering for safety in traffic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 40-53 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini-Mini, Aquamarine B00A9X6QHE
Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Julius-K9, IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage Color B00A9XBLGA
Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: Xs/Mini-Mini, Pink Flowers 16IDCPFLMMAMZ
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: Xs/Mini-Mini, Pink Flowers, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-AM-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: Mini-Mini, Aquamarine
Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage 16IDCCMM
IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Julius-K9, 16IDC-FOR-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, UV Orange B01J5RBBQK
Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Red, XS/Mini-Mini B004IEKT5U
Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
JULIUS-K9 IDC Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Dark Purple B0B21M81X9
Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it. Interchangeable hook & loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move.
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-P-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Black B004IEDMLS
Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, Dog Harness with Front Control Y-Belt, Black, Size: XS/Mini-Mini B07HRS8924
Size: Chest circumference: 40-53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Firm hold: The wide chest strap and the optional Front Control Y-belt distribute the forces acting on the dog in a comfortable manner Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-DPN-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Dark Pink B01J5RSSKC
Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. One-click fit for daily use: To make your bustling days go smooth, the harness can be fitted in a single move Note: Product can not be washed with a machine. It can be washed by hand
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage 16IDCCMM
IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£28.54
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage 16IDCCMM
IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage 16IDCCMM
IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Pink 16IDC-PN-MM
Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage Color 16IDCCMM
IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage Color, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 , IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage 16IDCCMM
, IDC Power Harness, Size XS/Mini-Mini, 40—53 cm/22 mm, Camouflage, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£32.79
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-R-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Red & 216GM-R-S1 Color & Gray Super-Grip Leash with Handle, 20 mm x 1 m, Red-Gray B0B6389RK6
Product 1: Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Product 1: Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Product 1: Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Product 1: Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. Product 2: In appearance it harmonizes with the Color & Gray collars and belt harnesses Product 2: Designed to be easy to hold and not to become slippery in wet weather conditions Product 2: The rubber threads woven into its material ensure optimum grip Product 2: Available in a range of lengths, with or without handle and in various colours
prodImage
£34.38
£38.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Julius-K9, 16IDC-DPN-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Dark Pink & 216GM-PN-S1 Color and Gray Super-Grip Leash with Handle, 20 mm x 1 m, Pink-Gray B0B63HKDPX
Product 1: Size: Chest circumference: 40 -53 cm, Weight of the dog: 4-7 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront Product 1: Professional control for urban walks: IDC Powerharness is your dog harness for bustling days, early morning walks, and getting around safely. It is a harness you can fit in one move and count on when you need it Product 1: Interchangeable hook and loop patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness Product 1: Sturdy construction for everyday use: The handle atop the harness allows you to control your dog with confidence. Reliability and durability are guaranteed by the shatterproof buckle, and the use of first class materials. The reflective elements of the harness ensure good visibility, and the first class lining provides comfort. Product 2: In appearance it harmonizes with the Color & Gray collars and belt harnesses Product 2: Designed to be easy to hold and not to become slippery in wet weather conditions Product 2: The rubber threads woven into its material ensure optimum grip Product 2: Available in a range of lengths, with or without handle and in various colours
prodImage
£35.99
£40.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Aquamarine 16IDCAMMM
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Aquamarine, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Red 16IDCRMM
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Red, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Dark Pink 16IDCPNMM
Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness Dark Pink, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£36.91
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9, 16IDC-DPN-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Dark 16IDCPNMM
Julius-K9, 16IDC-DPN-MM, IDC Powerharness, dog harness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Dark, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Retractable Dog Lead, M - 5m Tape, Black/Orange + Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness, XS/Mini-Mini, Mixed Heart B0H1MRBZMR
COMPLETE WALKING SET – This bundle includes the Julius-K9 Retractable Dog Lead (M, 5m Tape, Black/Orange) and the Julius-K9 IDC Powerharness (Size XS/Mini-Mini, Mixed Heart) for small dogs. RETRACTABLE LEAD – 5-metre tape lead with smooth retraction mechanism, ergonomic grip, and reliable braking system for safe and comfortable walks. IDC POWERHARNESS – Size XS/Mini-Mini with unique Mixed Heart design, adjustable chest strap, reflective elements, and Oeko-Tex certified skin-friendly lining. SAVE WHEN YOU BUY TOGETHER – Get both essential walking accessories in one convenient bundle at a better value than purchasing separately. JULIUS-K9 QUALITY – Trusted by dog professionals worldwide, both products are made with premium materials for long-lasting durability and maximum comfort for your dog.
prodImage
£38.52
£43.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 16IDCCMM
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Julius-K9 Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses 16IDCRMM
Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Julius K-9 Power Harness for smaller dog breeds
Ergonomic fit, infinitely adjustable straps
Durable and break-resistant fixing buckle
Breathable and skin-friendly inner lining
Reflective seam and luminous lettering for safety in traffic

Price History

1M 3M
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 40-53 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Julius-K9

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XSCompare 5 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cmCompare 6 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.59
Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cmCompare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.31
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2Compare 7 Prices
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cmCompare 13 Prices
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cmCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£17.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£15.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£19.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
true_cart
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel