Josef Seibel Steffi 59

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Casual laces
• Upper material: nubuck leather
• Inner lining: leather-textile combination
• TopDryTex membrane: breathable, windproof, and waterproof
• Distinctive look, small logo embossing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Steffi 59
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Steffi 59, Women’s Derby, Red (Bordo-kombi 411), 7 UK (41 EU) T8-4PY0-V6DJ
Tops: brushed leather (with top dry textile membrane) Lining: velour lining, removable leather soles Sole: rubber Fastening: lacing Manufacturer name: 93159
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Steffi 59 01956715-7bf0-7fb6-bb0c-3a3f6b1bc73a
Our black low cut includes a big comfort in fall. The quality napa leahter ensures stability. For dry feet in any weather TopDryTex-technology. You can switch the removable sole effortlessly. Due to the AGO design, the Steffi 59 has a perfect fit. With the width G, the low shoe Steffi 59 is very comfortable for normal foot. This everyday model Steffi 59 gives you the freedom - to go your way.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.03
£65.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03kf9k5an3w6ah
Josef Seibel's keen focus on comfort is evident when you slip their Steffi 59 women's casual shoes on. The trainer-shoe hybrid are crafted in durable rich red or green brushed leather with contrasting accents, their natural coloured cleated rubber soles and secure lace fastenings ensuring maximum practicality. Velour interiors and leather insoles create all-round comfort. At the same time, the Steffi 59 shield feet from typical winter discomfort like rain and wind with their Top-Dry Tex membrane which has been designed to protect shoes from the wind and rain whilst remaining breathable.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_00vyln44h967ma
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_00m2ihamnqpak3
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_00ostcsanqin3v
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_008xkv0rlyyrre
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_0348trrklrwpgo
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_022et3x7139i3m
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_0045s7ru6xuqmm
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Black - Size: 5 pvi_005rjksizew37g
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02sk46xhycro6x
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03kb4za1hypj0u
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Casual Shoes - Black - Size: 4 pvi_02c3upim8wimvr
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Steffi 59 Womens Trainers - Green - Size: 4 / 37 pvi_03k62tkl6nss7c
JOSEF SEIBEL Steffi 59 is a ladies waterproof lace-up trainer shoe perfect for everyday wear. Crafted in high-quality leather and featuring a contrasting lace, stitch, and tongue detail. Steffi 59 also boasts protection from the elements with a Top-Dry Tex membrane for a guaranteed waterproof finish. This style has a lightweight and flexible sole with a cushioned footbed and breathable linings, making it the ideal all-year-round practical waterproof walking shoe.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Casual laces
Upper material: nubuck leather
Inner lining: leather-textile combination
TopDryTex membrane: breathable, windproof, and waterproof
Distinctive look, small logo embossing
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Steffi 59
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Excellent, rainproof shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/01/2020
|
I read the reviews about the size which mentioned about them being rather narrow. I'm normally a 6 1/2 , but have wide feet. I bought a size 7 and they are just perfect. They're extremely comfortable, great for...View More walking and it really doesn't matter what the weather is doing. Even when the shoes look wet on the outside, your feet stay really dry. Well worth the money.View Less
Great product over priced
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/01/2020
|
Great product over priced
With reviews from

Josef Seibel Steffi 59 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£49.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
£48.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Biom Fjuel Women
£58.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£52.98
Compare Prices
80 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
£55.54
Compare Prices
20 offers
Davisons Footwear 87
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel