Josef Seibel Fenja 22

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slippers
• Upper material: Nappa leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FENJA 22 Womens Shoes Camel JS-74822-133-240-camel_37
Product type: loafer moccasins,slippers,loafers,college shoes,loafers,business shoes,slip-on shoes,slip-ons Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: rubber, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Scarf Sole,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.1cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel FENJA 22 Womens Shoes Camel - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01fvn3v677lcyo
Josef Seibel FENJA 22 Womens Shoes Camel Shoe Style: Loafer Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 74822-133240
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel FENJA 22 Womens Shoes Camel - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02ao56sxk0qhd9
Josef Seibel FENJA 22 Womens Shoes Camel Shoe Style: Loafer Shoes Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Synthetic Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 74822-133240
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Fenja 22 01956711-e8a2-77fd-bb2f-dd0e77927e02
The long-lasting cow leather ensures a long shoe life. The practice elastic band allows a practicable entry into the shoe and gives the foot a lot of stability. The manufacturing type AGO guarantees lightness and longevity. The width G distinguishes this comfortable shoe. With this model Fenja 22 you have a classic companion for leisure at your side.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.89
£69.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Fenja 22 01956711-cfa3-70f5-9994-4500ab2b81c3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.89
£69.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(4 UK, Camel Brown) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Fenja 22 Leather Loafers
Upper: Leather. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Thermoplastic Rubber. Flat. Design: Embossed, Logo, Plain. Fastening: Slip-on.
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Black) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Fenja 22 Leather Loafers
Upper: Leather. Lining: Leather. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Thermoplastic Rubber. Flat. Design: Embossed, Logo, Plain.
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Black) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Fenja 22 Leather Loafers
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Fenja 22 Leather Loafers
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Camel Brown) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Fenja 22 Leather Loafers
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Camel Brown) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Fenja 22 Leather Loafers
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Black) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Fenja 22 Leather Loafers
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Camel Brown) Josef Seibel Womens/Ladies Fenja 22 Leather Loafers
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's FENJA 22 LADIES LOAFER - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_00sjbz0qmlt5jx
JOSEF SEIBEL Fenja 22 is an elegant ladies' slip-on loafer made with only the highest quality leather. Wear at the office for a tailored look or go casual with a pair of denim for those casual days.  You won't regret adding this to your collection.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's FENJA 22 LADIES LOAFER - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_02yakckofcqyyw
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's FENJA 22 LADIES LOAFER - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_00wkezckw5cae4
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's FENJA 22 LADIES LOAFER - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02ek0do10evw0v
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's FENJA 22 LADIES LOAFER - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_01lxiwg7yb3fdc
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's FENJA 22 LADIES LOAFER - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_018pc53f3n5o36
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's FENJA 22 LADIES LOAFER - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_006rx8t7jpfmz0
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Upper material: Nappa leather
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.80
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 62 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Alec
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 44
£61.75
Compare Prices
33 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£52.98
Compare Prices
79 offers
Ben Sherman Hunky Derby
source: OnBuy
Ben Sherman Hunky Derby
£52.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 03
£65.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£58.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 08
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 22
Merkkur
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel