Josef Seibel Rosalie 01

Price History
• Shoe
• Material: Leather
• Heel Height: 25 mm
• Category: Classic Sandals
• Washable: Hand Wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 04 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_01ugrhk7hgj6pk
With full leather design finished with cut out floral details, the Josef Seibel Rosalie 04 women’s sandals are a timeless design for the warmer weather. Buckle fastenings ensure feet are kept secure.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 04 Womens Sandals - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_01q7xuxv4aryh3
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 04 Womens Sandals - Navy - Size: 6.5 pvi_01ie4i7sm77wz3
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 04 Womens Sandals - Red - Size: 7 pvi_01caqfmyncvifa
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel ROSALIE 04 Womens Sandals Shark-Kombi - Multi - Size: 7 pvi_01m6l1wscfsvph
Josef Seibel ROSALIE 04 Womens Sandals Shark-Kombi Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 79504-476555
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel ROSALIE 04 Womens Sandals Shark-Kombi - Multi - Size: 4 pvi_01hakuimyvpxv0
Josef Seibel ROSALIE 04 Womens Sandals Shark-Kombi Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 79504-476555
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_01zh2ffdiq1sst
The Josef Seibel Rosalie 29 women’s closed-toe sandals follow a beautiful bohemian T-bar style, crafted with durable leather uppers in a range of colours, sitting atop a unique synthetic floral sole. With a secure rip-tape fastening, this pair is easy to adjust and fasten on the go.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals - Navy - Size: 5 pvi_01qgq1bcy3r907
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Rosalie 29 Womens Closed Toe Sandals - Navy - Size: 4 pvi_01k61zrgg8nnkl
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe
Material: Leather
Heel Height: 25 mm
Category: Classic Sandals
Washable: Hand Wash

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Rosalie 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 33 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 12 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.54
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 65 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Debra 62
£59.02
Josef Seibel Debra 62Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£80.86
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Sydney
£61.75
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ecco Flash 240873
£61.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£60.17
Compare Prices
156 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor
£60.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Parallel Lite - Summer Invite
£63.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel