JBL Tune 520BT

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Tune 520BT
from £23.00to £49.1636 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headphones
• Connections: USB-C
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 30 Ω
• Driver: 33 mm
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 520BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Tune 520BT Bluetooth Headphones Wireless Over-Ear - JBL Pure Bass Sound, 57 Hour Battery, Quick Charge, Multipoint, Easily Foldable, Headset with Mic for Mobile Phone PC TV - Black EasySale-AN-March26-UK-11358
JBL-AURTUNE520BTBK
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: Free
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours TUNE520BTBLUE
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours TUNE520BTWHT
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours JBLT520BT
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours TUNE520BTPURP
JBL Tune 520BT Wireless Bluetooth Headphones On Ear with Microphone - 4 Colours, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
JBL Tune 520BT Bluetooth Headphones Wireless Over-Ear - JBL Pure Bass Sound, 57 Hour Battery, Quick Charge, Multipoint, Easily Foldable, Headset with Mic for Mobile Phone PC TV - Black B0C3V5X3QT
JBL-AURTUNE520BTBK
prodImage
£49.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Fast charging function
Battery Life
57 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
USB-C
Driver
33 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
30 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
157 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Tune 520BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£99.99
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£35.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 17 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 8 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 33 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 11 Prices
JBL Tune 720BT
£29.99
JBL Tune 720BTCompare 29 Prices
JBL Soundgear Sense
£64.99
JBL Soundgear SenseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Uproar
£22.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune 500BT
£22.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Studio Wireless
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stagg SHP-5000H
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore H30i
£21.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Behringer HPS3000
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGREEN HiTune Max5c
£24.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune 520BT
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel