JBL Control 1 Pro (pair)

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Control 1 Pro (pair)
from £141.99to £179.006 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 150 W
• Dimensions: W159 mm x D143 mm x H235 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Control 1 Pro (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL CONTROL 1 PRO, 140W 5.25" Speakers (Pair), Black, UPS FAST 1-2 DAY DELIVERY! 363221001
JBL CONTROL 1 PRO, 140W 5.25" Speakers (Pair), Black, UPS FAST 1-2 DAY DELIVERY!, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
PAIR JBL Control 1 Pro Compact Install Speakers Black DJ PA HIFI Studio 70W RMS 363221-001
PAIR JBL Control 1 Pro Compact Install Speakers Black DJ PA HIFI Studio 70W RMS, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£142.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
PAIR JBL Control 1 Pro Compact Install Speakers White DJ PA HIFI Studio 70W RMS LSR708I
PAIR JBL Control 1 Pro Compact Install Speakers White DJ PA HIFI Studio 70W RMS, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£154.19
Shipping: Free
JBL Control 1 Pro Compact Studio Speakers White – Pair with Wall Brackets Control 1 White
JBL Control 1 Pro Compact Studio Speakers White – Pair with Wall Brackets, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Pair Black JBL Control 1 Pro Two-Way Professional Compact Loudspeakers Control 1 Black
Pair Black JBL Control 1 Pro Two-Way Professional Compact Loudspeakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Control 1 Pro Pair of Monitor Speaker Black Professional DJ Studio HiFi 363221-001
JBL Control 1 Pro Pair of Monitor Speaker Black Professional DJ Studio HiFi, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W159 mm x D143 mm x H235 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 150 W
Sensitivity:87 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Control 1 Pro (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Xtreme 4
£143.84
JBL Xtreme 4Compare 21 Prices
JBL PartyBox Club 120
£299.00
JBL PartyBox Club 120Compare 7 Prices
JBL Go 4
£19.60
JBL Go 4Compare 39 Prices
JBL Charge 6
£100.62
JBL Charge 6Compare 52 Prices
JBL Xtreme 3
£164.95
JBL Xtreme 3Compare 9 Prices
JBL Go 5
£39.98
JBL Go 5Compare 14 Prices
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-Fi
£329.00
JBL Boombox 3 Wi-FiCompare 1 Prices
JBL Flip 7
£79.00
JBL Flip 7Compare 76 Prices
JBL PartyBox Stage 320
£449.00
JBL PartyBox Stage 320Compare 7 Prices
JBL Boombox 3
£569.99
JBL Boombox 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier R1380DB
£142.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk V60
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£147.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Play:1
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KEF Ci160.2CR
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharp HT-SPR52021
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel