Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 30.5

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £101.73to £154.152 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Motorcycle backpack for multi-day tours
• Ergonomic, well-ventilated, and sustainable carrying system
• Many bike-specific features
• Stowable helmet holder
• Highly reflective elements
• Material made from recycled materials
• Dimensions: 50x29x28 cm, Weight: 1160 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 30.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Moab Jam Pro 30.5 Hiking Pack B09L8CFQVR
Biker backpack for extended tours, 30.5 litre volume Lightweight, made from recycled materials Smooth, well-ventilated and sustainable carrying system Many bicycle-specific equipment details, stowable helmet fixation PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£101.73
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 30.5 Unisex, Flash Black, One Size
Moab Jam Pro 30.5 Highly versatile bike pack Bike-specific features Well-ventilated
prodImage
£154.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle backpack for multi-day tours
Ergonomic, well-ventilated, and sustainable carrying system
Many bike-specific features
Stowable helmet holder
Highly reflective elements
Material made from recycled materials
Dimensions: 50x29x28 cm, Weight: 1160 grams

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 30.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Track Jack
£40.19
Jack Wolfskin Track JackCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£110.18
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Mission Pro 28
£101.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£101.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£102.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£101.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Adventure 38L
£114.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Lite
£102.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£101.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£100.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£101.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£154.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel