Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 18.5

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £79.99to £88.192 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Biker backpack with 18.5 liters capacity
• Lightweight, form-fitting, and well-ventilated carrying system
• Stowable helmet attachment and many bike-specific features
• Highly reflective elements made from recycled materials
• Padded shoulder and hip straps for comfortable carrying
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 18.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 18.5 Hiking Pack Thunder Blue One Size B09L8DT6JY
Snug fitting, well ventilated and sustainably made back system Stowaway helmet attachment High-vis reflective detailing
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 18.5 Hiking Pack Greenwood One Size B09L8BV9NP
Snug fitting, well ventilated and sustainably made back system Stowaway helmet attachment High-vis reflective detailing
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Biker backpack with 18.5 liters capacity
Lightweight, form-fitting, and well-ventilated carrying system
Stowable helmet attachment and many bike-specific features
Highly reflective elements made from recycled materials
Padded shoulder and hip straps for comfortable carrying

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 18.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£115.00
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars City Hunter
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Go 15L
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
£85.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£79.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 16
£80.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Ride 8
£78.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter XV 3
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel