Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W

• Women's jacket
• Material: recycled TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO STRETCH fabric
• Hood stowable in collar
• Multiple pockets for phone, cards, and keys
• Sustainable: made entirely from recycled material
Show all product details

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Phantom S B0BGMX7H87
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Mint Leaf M B0BGMJX16M
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£102.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Women's Long Jacket W Jacket B0C9V421MR
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£109.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W B0C9V4F1L7
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Mint Leaf L B0BGML8NPX
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£113.63
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Quail L B0BGMJMVKC
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£114.53
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W B0C9V3TGPF
2 hip pockets, inner pocket Hood: adjustable in field of view and volume, can be stowed in the collar Adjustable hem Waterproof: 20,000 mm Breathable: 15,000 g/m²/24 hours
prodImage
£121.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Mint Leaf XXL B0BGMKGXV1
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£126.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Phantom M B0BGMKYT9B
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£131.41
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Phantom L B0BGMHK155
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£131.41
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Silver Cloud XS B0BGMM4XRM
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£134.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W B0C9V5TPYJ
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£140.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Quail XXL B0BGMJQCNM
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W B0C9V4NH6Z
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£167.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W B0C9V4SY21
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£167.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W B0C9V4P9W9
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£188.38
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W B0C9V4YPZQ
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£188.38
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W B0C9V8WLB1
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£188.38
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W
extra long jacket with hood Very light Windicht Waterproof
prodImage
£188.38
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket Silver Cloud S
Extra long jacket with hood Very light Consists entirely of recycled material Breathable Two hand pockets
prodImage
£190.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jacket
Material: recycled TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO STRETCH fabric
Hood stowable in collar
Multiple pockets for phone, cards, and keys
Sustainable: made entirely from recycled material

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai Long Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 16 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Compare Prices
89 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Long Jacket W Rds
£66.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£75.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
£73.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's All Year Elope Softshell Jacket
£75.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Idris IV 3in1 Parka Women
£73.65
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
£73.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel