Jack Wolfskin Lapawa Insulated Coat W

Price History
• Insulated shell made from recycled TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED fabric
• PRIMALOFT® BLACK RISE insulation for warmth in damp conditions
• Windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• 2 hip pockets, fixed attached hood
• Material: 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, filling 100% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lapawa Insulated Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin LAPAWA INS COAT W B0C6YCJ1CM
Lightweight, insulating coat with 100 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£125.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Lapawa Ins Coat W Coat B0C6Y9YZ1P
Lightweight insulating coat with 100g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Hood firmly attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.09
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin LAPAWA INS COAT W B0C6Y8Q8SV
Lightweight, insulating coat with 100 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£126.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin LAPAWA INS COAT W B0C6YDMZZ6
Lightweight, insulating coat with 100 g filling made of synthetic fibres Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Hood attached to the jacket
prodImage
£203.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated shell made from recycled TEXASHIELD PRO REUSED fabric
PRIMALOFT® BLACK RISE insulation for warmth in damp conditions
Windproof, water-repellent, breathable
2 hip pockets, fixed attached hood
Material: 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, filling 100% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lapawa Insulated Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£125.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£124.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£128.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£124.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£123.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
£123.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat W
£122.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£125.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel