Jack Wolfskin Brandenburger Coat W Rds

Price History
• Waterproof down coat
• Material: TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO, 100% polyester, filling: 700 fill power RDS down
• Garment features: windproof, insulating
• Hood: adjustable and fixed
• Pockets: 2 front pockets, 2 hip pockets, 1 inner pocket
Show all product details
Colour: Blue
Size:
XSML

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Brandenburger Coat W Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Brandenburger Coat W RDS, Dark Navy, M B0DGBHF3VP
Waterproof down coat 2-way zip Fixed hood adjustable in field of view and volume 2 front pockets 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket
prodImage
£237.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Brandenburger Coat W Rds Coat B0DGBR71LV
Waterproof down coat 2-way zip Fixed hood adjustable in field of view and volume 2 front pockets 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket
prodImage
£256.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Brandenburger Coat W Rds Coat 145076831
Waterproof down coat 2-way zip Fixed hood adjustable in field of view and volume 2 front pockets 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Brandenburger Coat W Rds Coat 145076831
Waterproof down coat 2-way zip Fixed hood adjustable in field of view and volume 2 front pockets 2 hip pockets and 1 inner pocket
prodImage
£273.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof down coat
Material: TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO, 100% polyester, filling: 700 fill power RDS down
Garment features: windproof, insulating
Hood: adjustable and fixed
Pockets: 2 front pockets, 2 hip pockets, 1 inner pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Brandenburger Coat W Rds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 19 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Piz Palü Jacket Women
£236.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
£235.91
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£183.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outdoor Research Aspire Jacket
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka W
£240.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£280.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV
£233.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Women
£232.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Parka Women
£201.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Glacier Glow IN Hooded Jacket Women
£245.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£237.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.81
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel