Jack Wolfskin Argo Peak Jacket W

Price History
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Argo Peak Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Argo Peak Jacket Women's Jacket - Dark Indigo, X-Large B08BW6Q6ZZ
Waterproof Windproof Water repellent Very easy Very warm
prodImage
£173.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Argo Peak Jacket Women's Jacket - Dark Indigo, XX-Large B08BVWC78W
Waterproof Windproof Water repellent Very easy Very warm
prodImage
£197.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Argo Peak Jacket Women's Jacket - Dark Indigo, Small B08BVWVD25
Waterproof Windproof Water repellent Very easy Very warm
prodImage
£294.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Argo Peak Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Lightweight
Autor: Ozanon
|
09/05/2021
|
Light and has an element of being shower proof if the rain is light enough and not prolonged. Neckline in relation too good is uncomfortable when fully zipped. For the price I would expect a more comfortable fit at the neck.
Get one size larger
Autor: Norman
|
18/03/2021
|
Extremely smart coat she loves it. It looks great on.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Argo Peak Jacket W Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£26.15
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 19 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£173.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Long W
£173.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Parka Women
£148.72
Compare Prices
18 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Skomer III Winter Parka Women
£156.28
Compare Prices
13 offers
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£132.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket W
£170.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£173.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel