Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C UC (20797-989-889)

Manufacturer: Jabra
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 20 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£220.91
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£242.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-C UC Wireless Charging Pad 20797-989-889
Evolve2 Buds are your portable. pocketable. ultra-convenient slice of office life. when the actual office is nowhere to be seen. Everything you need to make the most of this ‘working on the go’ business. packed into a pair of tiny true wireless earbuds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£220.91
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-C UC Wireless Charging Pad 20797-989-889
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-C UC Wireless Charging Pad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancellation, MultiSensor Voice Technology and Wireless Charging Pad - Certified to work with your virtual meeting apps - Black B0BKH2TTMB
Sound control: Suppress ambient noise with ANC - when you want to hear your surroundings, activate HearThrough - reduce disruptive noise from your end with the Jabra MultiSensor Voice technology Enhanced connectivity: Pair the ultra-compact buds with 2 devices at once with advanced Bluetooth Multipoint. The plug-and-play USB adapter provides stable connection and up to 65 ft of wireless range Durable with powerful battery life: Use either bud in mono mode - up to 8 hrs of battery life, 33 hrs with the case, and up to 1 hr with a 5-minute fast charge. IP57 dust and water-resistant Seamless collaboration: Our earphones are engineered for hybrid working and are certified to work with virtual meeting (UC) platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 Buds In-Ear Earbuds, Wireless Charging Pad and Charging Case, USB-C Link 380 Bluetooth Adapter, EarGels in 3 Sizes, Charging Cable and USB-A-USB-C Adapter. 5.4 g, Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancellation, M 20797-989-889
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancellation, M, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£329.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Voice control
Fast charging function
Hearing protection (SafeTone)
Includes wireless charging pad + USB adapter
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
33 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
20 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C UC (20797-989-889)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 4 Active
£179.99
Jabra Elite 4 ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Pro
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ProCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 75t
£99.99
Jabra Elite 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 45h
£128.49
Jabra Elite 45hCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 65t
£48.88
Jabra Elite 65tCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£206.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£238.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic Free BYRD
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£220.91
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£329.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel