Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-989)

Manufacturer: Jabra
from £223.85to £401.255 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headphones
• Incl. Wireless Charging Pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 Buds - USB-A UC Wireless Charging Pad 20797-989-989
Evolve2 Buds are your portable. pocketable. ultra-convenient slice of office life. when the actual office is nowhere to be seen. Everything you need to make the most of this ‘working on the go’ business. packed into a pair of tiny true wireless earbuds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£223.85
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 In Ear Earbuds USB-A UC with Wireless Charging Pad (20797-989-989)
Jabra Evolve2 In Ear Earbuds USB-A UC with Wireless Charging Pad (20797-989-989), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£257.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £257.87 / Unit
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancellation, MultiSensor Voice Technology and Wireless Charging Pad - Certified to work with your virtual meeting apps - Black
Sound control: Suppress ambient noise with ANC - when you want to hear your surroundings, activate HearThrough - reduce disruptive noise from your end with the Jabra MultiSensor Voice technology Enhanced connectivity: Pair the ultra-compact buds with 2 devices at once with advanced Bluetooth Multipoint. The plug-and-play USB adapter provides stable connection and up to 65 ft of wireless range Durable with powerful battery life: Use either bud in mono mode - up to 8 hrs of battery life, 33 hrs with the case, and up to 1 hr with a 5-minute fast charge. IP57 dust and water-resistant Seamless collaboration: Our earphones are engineered for hybrid working and are certified to work with virtual meeting (UC) platforms such as Zoom and Google Meet In the box: 1x Jabra Evolve2 Buds In-Ear Earbuds with Wireless Charging Pad and Charging Case, USB-A Link 380 Bluetooth Adapter, EarGels in 3 Sizes and Charging Cable. Earbud weight: 5.4 g, Black Product comes with a 2-year warranty - registration required
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
JABRA EVOLVE2 BUDS USB-A UC -
prodImage
£381.62
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancellation, M ‎20797-989-989
Jabra Evolve2 Buds True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, Active Noise Cancellation, M, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£401.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. Wireless Charging Pad

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Elite 75t
£99.99
Jabra Elite 75tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 7 Active
£289.99
Jabra Elite 7 ActiveCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 65t
£48.88
Jabra Elite 65tCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Elite 45h
£128.49
Jabra Elite 45hCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ100
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Denon PerL Pro
£238.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Epic Lab Edition
£195.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Final Audio ZE8000
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-A UC (20797-989-999)
£203.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£246.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro Max
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£223.85
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£257.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £257.87 / Unit
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel