Italeri Scania S730 (3927)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £61.99to £84.6813 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Scale model kit 1:24
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
• Scania S730 Highline 4x2 model
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Scania S730 (3927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 3927 1:24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured
Detailed model kit in 1:24 scale. The high-quality Italeri kit must be embled by yourself The independent embly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not ). embly instructions are included (English language not ) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not d), the exact individual parts must be joined together. The parts can be painted according to your own specifications Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3927 1/24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 IT3927
Italeri 3927 1/24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3927 1:24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured
Detailed model kit in 1:24 scale. The high-quality Italeri kit must be embled by yourself The independent embly is accompanied by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not ). embly instructions are included (English language not ) Based on the assembly instructions (English language not d), the exact individual parts must be joined together. The parts can be painted according to your own specifications Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3927 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry/Truck Model Kit
Italeri 3927 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry/Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Scania S730 Highline 4X2
Product Description Plastic model to assemble. Detailed assembly instructions in colour. Glue and colours not included. For references on suggested...
prodImage
£74.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 3927 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry/Truck Model Kit
Italeri 3927 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry/Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3927 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry/Truck Model Kit
Italeri 3927 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 1:24 Plastic Lorry/Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Scania S730 Highline 4X2 - 3927
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Scania S730 Highline 4X2 - 3927, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£73.99
£77.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 3927 1/24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 Plastic Truck Model Kit
Italeri 3927 1/24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 Plastic Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 Plastic Model Kit HC-3927
Italeri 1:24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri Scania S730 Highline 4x2 3927
Italeri Scania S730 Highline 4x2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£78.59
£82.28
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Italeri 1/24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 # 3927
Italeri 1/24 Scania S730 Highline 4x2 # 3927, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£78.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 SCANIA S730 HIGHLINE 4X2 truck lorry model 3927
Italeri 1/24 SCANIA S730 HIGHLINE 4X2 truck lorry model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£84.68
£88.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £84.68 / Unit
Product Details
Scale model kit 1:24
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Scania S730 Highline 4x2 model

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Scania S730 (3927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Amazone Field Sprayer UX 11200
£69.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche set (05681)
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£69.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£66.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel