Inter-Tech ST-7267

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech ST-7267
from £103.362 offersManufacturer: Inter-TechPrice History
• Network Adapter PCIe 2.0 x4
• Supports speeds of 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G
• Compatible with RJ45 ports
• PCIe x8 v2.0 interface
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
Show all product details
Best Prices
£103.36
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£116.01
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech ST-7267 Interface Card/Adapter Built-in RJ-45 179253419/UK
Single RJ45 Adapter For the 10 Gigabit net Marvell AQC107 Chipset Supports WOL (Wake-On-LAN) and boot ROM
prodImage
£103.36
Shipping: Free
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech ST-7267 Interface Card/Adapter Built-in RJ-45 ‎77773012
Inter-Tech ST-7267 Interface Card/Adapter Built-in RJ-45, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£116.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network Adapter PCIe 2.0 x4
Supports speeds of 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G
Compatible with RJ45 ports
PCIe x8 v2.0 interface
Suitable for computers, tablets & networks

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech ST-7267
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.47
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS PCE-AX58BT
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel X550-T2
£99.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
StarTech.com ST2000PEXPSE
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony-Ericsson EC400
£89.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS XG-C100F
£87.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 7ZT7A00546
£121.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEXD4
£89.31
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lenovo 7ZT7A00545
£81.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer TX401
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech ST-7267
coseon-de
prodImage
£103.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£116.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel