Inter-Tech ST-7266

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech ST-7266
from £57.991 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Network adapter for PCIe 2.1
• Supports 2.5 GBase-T x 1
• Dimensions: 2.2 cm x 12 cm x 8.5 cm
• Weight: 35 g
• Supports Ethernet 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 2.5 GBase-T
• Data transfer rate: 2.5 Gbps
• Compatible with Linux and Windows operating systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech ST-7266
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech ST-7266 Interface Card/Adapter Built-in RJ-45 PD-4260455647878
Single RJ45 Adapter For the 2.5 Gigabit net Realtek RTL8125B Chipset Supports WOL (Wake-On-LAN)
prodImage
£57.99
£66.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Network adapter for PCIe 2.1
Supports 2.5 GBase-T x 1
Dimensions: 2.2 cm x 12 cm x 8.5 cm
Weight: 35 g
Supports Ethernet 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 2.5 GBase-T
Data transfer rate: 2.5 Gbps
Compatible with Linux and Windows operating systems

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech ST-7266
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.47
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel I350-T2V2 (I350T2V2BLK)
£57.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inter-Tech DMG-36
£58.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS XG-C100C
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WBAX210
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS PCE-BE92BT
£49.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Planet ENW-9701
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE75E
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS PCE-BE6500
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VB-WIFI-001
£44.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech ST-7266
Semantic UK
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel