Inter-Tech ST-7211

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech ST-7211
from £88.371 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Network adapter for 1Gb Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet SFP+
• PCI Express 2.0 x8 interface
• Data transfer rate of 10 Gbps
• Supports TCP/IP, UDP/IP network/transport protocols
• Features such as Wake on LAN, Virtual Machine Device Queues, checksum offload
• Compatible with Linux, Windows 7/8/8.1/10/11 operating systems
• Dimensions: 2.2 cm x 11.5 cm x 12 cm, weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech ST-7211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Inter-Tech Inter-Tech ST-7211 Internal Fibre 10000 Mbps ‎77773005
Inter-Tech ST-7211 Internal Fibre 10000 Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network adapter for 1Gb Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet SFP+
PCI Express 2.0 x8 interface
Data transfer rate of 10 Gbps
Supports TCP/IP, UDP/IP network/transport protocols
Features such as Wake on LAN, Virtual Machine Device Queues, checksum offload
Compatible with Linux, Windows 7/8/8.1/10/11 operating systems
Dimensions: 2.2 cm x 11.5 cm x 12 cm, weight: 100 g

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech ST-7211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.47
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HA
£136.99
Inter-Tech KVM AS-22HACompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7266
£57.99
Inter-Tech ST-7266Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7214
£183.99
Inter-Tech ST-7214Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802
£50.24
Inter-Tech Argus GDC-802Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-705
£22.06
Inter-Tech ST-705Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-20
£35.29
Inter-Tech DMG-20Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-02
£14.30
Inter-Tech DMG-02Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS XG-C100F
£87.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel X540-T2
£74.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEXD4
£89.31
Compare Prices
14 offers
StarTech.com ST2000PEXPSE
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS PCE-AX58BT
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear FA511 PCMCIA
£85.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 7ZT7A00545
£81.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer TX401
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel X550-T2
£99.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Inter-Tech ST-7211
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel