Intenso External SSD TX100 2TB (3826471)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso External SSD TX100 2TB (3826471)
from £279.991 offerManufacturer: IntensoPrice History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 1.8
• External SSD with 2 TB storage capacity
• Data transfer rate up to 500 MB/s
• USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface for comprehensive connectivity
• Compatible with USB-C and USB-A devices
• Dimensions: 9.1 cm length, 7.5 cm width, 1.5 cm height
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£279.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso External SSD TX100, 2TB Portable Solid State Drive, Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, up to 500MB/s, Black: Amazon.de: Computers & Accessories 114097
Item dimensions: 3.58 inches
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
External SSD with 2 TB storage capacity
Data transfer rate up to 500 MB/s
USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 interface for comprehensive connectivity
Compatible with USB-C and USB-A devices
Dimensions: 9.1 cm length, 7.5 cm width, 1.5 cm height
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:1.8

Price History

1M
Intenso External SSD TX100 2TB (3826471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 Touch 1TB (MU-PC1T0K)
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 SSD 512GB
£280.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
LaCie Mobile SSD 1TB
£331.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 2TB
£281.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD V2 2TB
£229.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Intenso TX500 2TB (3827470)
£264.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C SSD 2TB (STHR2000800)
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TB
£249.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Intenso External SSD TX100 2TB (3826471)
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel