Intel Core Ultra 5 245K Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
from £201.68to £205.152 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core Ultra 5
• Number of Cores : 14
• Socket: 1851
• Processor Model Number: 245K
• CPU Clock Speed: 4.2 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core Ultra 5 245K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL OEM INTEL CORE ULTRA 5 245K 1851 TRAY AT807680640F
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£201.68
Shipping: Free
Intel Oem Intel Core Ultra 5 245K Tray 1851/14 Core/3.60Ghz/24Mb/Arrow Lake/125W/Graphics AT807680640F
Intel Core Ultra 5 245K Tray 1851/14 Core/3.60Ghz/24Mb/Arrow Lake/125W/Graphics, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£205.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core Ultra 5
Processor Model Number:245K
Number of Cores :14
CPU Clock Speed:4.2 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.2 GHz
Socket:1851
L2 Cache:26MB
L3 Cache:24MB
Max. Consumption:159 W

Price History

1M
Intel Core Ultra 5 245K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£198.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i3 14100 Boxed
£180.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 9600K Boxed
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 10600K Boxed
£184.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£181.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£182.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£201.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£205.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel